Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2021
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jesus Aguilar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.5
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 6
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Nick Ast
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.15
May 6
Lakin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.40
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Hunter Bailey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.33
May 6
Lakin Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.9h
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Jack Berry
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.54
May 6
Lakin Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.88
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Derek Bogner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Javelin - 800g
105' 7
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Juan Chavez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 8
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Oscar Claro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.64c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Long Jump
11' 8
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Javier Corpus
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.7h
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Eduardo Elias
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Triple Jump
43' 0.75
PR
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
Anthony Erives
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
400 Meters
57.42
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
800 Meters
2:38.50
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Cody Frink
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.6h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.27
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Brodie Gladman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.9h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3200 Meters
13:18.0h
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Dylan Harrison
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
147' 0
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
South Gray Invitational
Coby Janzen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.04c
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
800 Meters
2:41.53
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
Ethan Kroschell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.98
May 13
Hi Plains League
Luis Leal
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 7
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Colton Lumpkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
400 Meters
54.10
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.06
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Oscar Macias
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
800 Meters
2:27.0h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Adam McPhail
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Alex McPhail
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.84c
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Blake Neuschafer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Jorge Ortiz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 6.25
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Matthew Pando
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
90' 7
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Jaylen Pickle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10
May 13
Hi Plains League
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 4
May 28
KSHSAA 3A State Championships
Javelin - 800g
124' 4
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Gerardo Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
200 Meters
27.12
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Brandon Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
200 Meters
25.81
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Jakob Salem
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.8h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Zachary Schmidt
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Alex Shriner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Jose Vazquez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.75
PR
Apr 22
South Gray Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Javelin - 800g
83' 3
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Garet Walker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.75
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Jack Warner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 3
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Kyler Woods
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Javelin - 800g
70' 5
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Womens
Korina Bailon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
200 Meters
30.84c
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1kg
81' 2
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Cameren Bartlett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
200 Meters
29.94c
Apr 22
South Gray Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.79
PR
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Audra Burns
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Laura Carter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Morgan Clinesmith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
1600 Meters
6:41.3h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.37
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
Kaitlyn Dyke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.25
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Maddie Ediger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.56
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
1600 Meters
6:25.4h
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
3200 Meters
14:59.7h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Madison Ediger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.75
PR
May 20
Class 3A Regional Meet
Maris George
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Taylor Jantz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
400 Meters
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Erika Macias
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
200 Meters
31.70
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.84c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Olivia McFadden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0.5
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Samantha McPahil
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
Apr 22
South Gray Invitational
Discus - 1kg
97' 11
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
Javelin - 600g
75' 4
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Lizzet Mendoza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
Javelin - 600g
95' 10
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
Megan Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.56
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Konner Moler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
Sydney Moler
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
66' 0
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Kiley Moyer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.45
PR
Apr 26
Hoisington Inv.
800 Meters
3:03.4h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
1600 Meters
6:55.05
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
Annie Neuschafer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Javelin - 600g
69' 0
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Cassandra Ortiz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Mikaela Pachner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
May 3
Bob Haug Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Javelin - 600g
89' 10
PR
May 13
Hi Plains League
Brinn Peters
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.94c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 3.75
PR
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
Timberly Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.6h
Apr 8
Meade Invitational
3200 Meters
16:07.7h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Morgan Toothaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.97
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
3200 Meters
15:32.9h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Brooklyn Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
PR
May 6
Lakin Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Javelin - 600g
83' 6
Apr 22
South Gray Invitational
Jaeden Werth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Discus - 1kg
69' 0
Apr 12
HPL Divisional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.