Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Peyton Ahnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
200 Meters
25.49
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Brenan Andre
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Alexander Bayone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Andrew Birgin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.4h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
May 28
MPSSAA 4A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Theodore Campbell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
7:31.82
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Christopher Carlyle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
200 Meters
24.68
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Aziz Diomande
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
200 Meters
24.59
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Michael Feldman
- ?
Hammer - 5kg
207' 8
PR
May 28
Carribbean Scholastic Invitational
Elijah Girr-Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Owen Hananel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Pole Vault
9' 4
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Devin Harvey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 6
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Henry Hayden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 7
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Kaleb Holton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Triple Jump
37' 7.25
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Christopher Kidwell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
200 Meters
24.25
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.4h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Sebastian Leal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.8h
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
3200 Meters
12:01.9h
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Stefan Lehman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.5h
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
4:49.29
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
11:00.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Leo Letourneau
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
5:36.6h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Andrew Leverenz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
400 Meters
54.74c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
High Jump
6' 0
May 28
MPSSAA 4A State Championships
Fares Massoud
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
400 Meters
54.87
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.11
PR
Apr 28
Penn Relays
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Carter May
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.77
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
4:44.2h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
3200 Meters
10:19.4h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Jackson May
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.9h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:16.5h
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
3200 Meters
11:40.8h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Liam Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.18
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
William Moulec
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
5:13.22
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:10.6h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Sean Murphy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.1h
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
5:13.3h
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Shashank Narayan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.10
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
4:52.24
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:10.3h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
3200 Meters
10:54.57
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Zachary Novak
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
400 Meters
58.04c
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.8h
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.85
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Jesse Odey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Kevin O'Leary
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.44c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.7h
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:01.17
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:02.9h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
4:52.74
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Jackson Puente
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Long Jump
17' 11.75
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Noam Rand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters
55.55
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.3h
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Jason Samuels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Leo Saucedo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Leonardo Saucedo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
PR
May 11
Montgomery County Championships
Ian Scale
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.5h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
6:26.9h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Alexander Schmidt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.87
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Robert Schmidt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
800 Meters
2:15.5h
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.4h
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:15.2h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.96
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Samson Seley
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:33.08
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.64c
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Long Jump
11' 10.5
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Kyle Shenkan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.7h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
6:15.6h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Daniel Singer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.4h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.5h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
4:46.46
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
10:24.34
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
2k Steeplechase
7:14.35
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Luis Suazo Pineda
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Itsuki Takei
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters
2:44.8h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Reed Tanasovich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.33
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
42' 10.75
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Jacob Tycko
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Patrick Winter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.27
PR
Apr 28
Penn Relays
800 Meters
2:03.23
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:02.4h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
4:59.9h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
3200 Meters
10:35.87
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
Womens
Helena Abbott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.76
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
400 Meters
1:04.65
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Eleanor Alvarez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters
2:49.7h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
6:24.21
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Cameron Busser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.7h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
3200 Meters
14:52.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Wu Jin Choi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:37.3h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Courtney Christian
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
200 Meters
26.24c
May 11
Montgomery County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.84c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.64c
May 11
Montgomery County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.78
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Jihyo Chung
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Jayden Fox
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.4h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:53.82
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Jasmine Garrett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.11
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.3h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:15.78
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
1 Mile
5:29.36
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
Emery Grahill-Bland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.6h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Abigail Green
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.24c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
800 Meters
2:20.56
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.6h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:47.1h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters
4:59.62
May 28
MPSSAA 4A State Championships
3000 Meters
9:59.99
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
3200 Meters
10:37.60
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
Lilyrose Griebl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Long Jump
14' 2.5
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Claire Guion
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Triple Jump
31' 3
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Surani Gunawardana
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.7h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
7:11.22
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Natalie Hart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Triple Jump
25' 8
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Samantha Heald
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.6h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.72
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Anika Holton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
Noam Kariv
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Carolyn King
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.7h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Katriane Kirsch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.67
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.6h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:19.84
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.6h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Toni Koroye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
Josephine Laing
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.5h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.9h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Anita Lonnberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.6h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
6:32.9h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
3200 Meters
14:49.0h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Caroline Maloney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
400 Meters
58.65
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Shannon Mccarty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.23
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.29
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
Gaia Mieren
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
400 Meters
1:05.02
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Long Jump
14' 6.5
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Emily Murphy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters
2:32.40
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.7h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters
5:05.25
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:27.2h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
1 Mile
5:15.23
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.01
May 28
MPSSAA 4A State Championships
Julia Nestel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.2h
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
1600 Meters
6:39.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
3200 Meters
14:51.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Emma Pannullo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.93
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.7h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:55.5h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
3200 Meters
13:19.5h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
2k Steeplechase
9:24.65
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Victoria Pannullo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.4h
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
3200 Meters
14:51.0h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Jessie Pettit
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters
1:05.64c
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
19.0h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.54c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Esme Phillips
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
800 Meters
3:01.4h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
6:37.4h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Natalie Porter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.64
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
1600 Meters
6:40.2h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Katherine Regnell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:25.0h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Sophia Scobell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.3h
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.8h
PR
May 18
4A West Region Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:59.4h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
3200 Meters
13:00.9h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Janet Scott
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.3h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.0h
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.88
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
3200 Meters
12:33.9h
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Mina Shahmirzadi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
400 Meters
1:03.47
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
PR
May 19
4A West Region Championships Day 2
Anisha Sullivan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.0h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
1600 Meters
6:36.0h
PR
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Caitlin Trenkle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 9
Woodward Track & Field Relays
Discus - 1kg
102' 1
PR
May 11
Montgomery County Championships
Emma Walter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
3200 Meters
13:08.0h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Noam Yanay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.5h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1600 Meters
7:20.7h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
Fernanda Yepez Lopez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.00
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.4h
PR
Apr 5
Wootton vs WJ dual Meet
1500 Meters
6:16.86
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
May 14
Montgomery County B Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 6
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Long Jump
9' 8.5
PR
May 7
30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational
Mary Yockel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.98
PR
Apr 20
Walter Johnson vs. Whitman
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
3200 Meters
14:47.0h
PR
Apr 12
WJ at RM
Jacqueline Zito
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14c
Apr 12
WJ at RM
800 Meters
2:51.9h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.0h
Apr 12
WJ at RM
1600 Meters
6:33.9h
Mar 22
BCC Churchill at WJ
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.