Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Adams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
400 Meters
56.54
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Jack Barganier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.33
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:35.73
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
3200 Meters
9:59.68
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
2 Miles
10:18.98
PR
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Will Barganier
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.96
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:38.21
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.84
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Alex Brewbaker
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Wilson Butler
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Will Davis
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Javelin - 800g
88' 3
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Will Franklin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
800 Meters
2:12.54
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
3200 Meters
11:04.49
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Camp Jernigan
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.10
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.05
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Alex Kelley
- ?
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
200 Meters
29.48
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Jackson Kelly
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 0.75
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 6
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Freddie Leiux
- ?
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Michael Matthews
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 10
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Aubrey McGlaun
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.87
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:17.43
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Nate Meacham
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.71
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
400 Meters
56.74
PR
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Sidney Mims
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 2.75
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Javelin - 800g
156' 9.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
McLeod Parker
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 2
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Griffin Payne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Lawson Pemberton
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.41
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Trey Rush
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3.5
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Javelin - 800g
116' 11
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Jason Strickland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Jake Sylvest
- ?
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.10
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Sidney Thomas
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 4
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Fred Tippett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.91
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.15
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Bradley Turner
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.25
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 3
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Brooks Vinson
- ?
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
John Wakefield
- ?
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Keefe White
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.93
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.82
(.6)
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.67
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Casey Whitt
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11.5
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 1
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
72' 9
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Brian Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.39
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.39
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
David Wilson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 6
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Grant Woika
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Pole Vault
10' 11.75
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Womens
Virginia Anderson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.53
PR
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
800 Meters
2:54.15
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
1600 Meters
6:24.62
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
3200 Meters
13:50.14
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Isabella Baker
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 16
Wayne Murphy Auburn Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Triple Jump
29' 0.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Laurel Buettner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.98
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.82
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Anne Carlson-sylvester
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
99' 5
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 2.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Maclou Dillion
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.57
(3.0)
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.36
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Emma Franklin
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
40' 7
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Ellie Gilmore
- ?
100 Meters
15.31
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
200 Meters
32.29
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Hannah Hale
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.93
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Ellie Herron
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.35
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
1600 Meters
6:10.12
PR
Apr 2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
3200 Meters
13:35.20
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Caroline Kirkham
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 3.75
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
115' 1
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Anne Mallory JENKINS
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.08
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
1600 Meters
6:08.73
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
3200 Meters
13:17.27
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Stewart Marks
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.46
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
800 Meters
2:57.04
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Alice McGowin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
200 Meters
32.17
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.91
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.82
PR
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Savannah Mims
- ?
Discus - 1kg
35' 2
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Javelin - 600g
70' 3
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Jacqueline Navidad
- ?
400 Meters
1:23.11
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
800 Meters
3:16.49
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Sarah Payne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
Apr 16
Wayne Murphy Auburn Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 11.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
Triple Jump
31' 8.25
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Gabbi Pohlman
- ?
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
200 Meters
33.09
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Anne Vivian Spencer
- ?
Javelin - 600g
60' 3
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
Coleman Spier
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.82
Apr 21
T. R. Miller Home Meet #4
800 Meters
2:50.38
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.08
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
14:58.60
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Mary Stewart Shegon
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
95' 8.75
May 7
AHSAA 3A State Championships
Isabel Trehern
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.06
PR
Apr 15
Tri-County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.65
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Elizabeth Waldo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.25
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Javelin - 600g
64' 8
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Talya Whyte
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
200 Meters
29.27
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.05
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Lainey Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.97
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 9
Montgomery Academy Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.