Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Javier Albor
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Talon Ankenbauer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:08.50
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Joseangel Barba
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
200 Meters
30.71
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 1
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
52' 7
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Danny Camacho
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
33' 1
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
97' 3
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Fabian Carmona
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.24c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.64c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 36"
39.24c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Long Jump
10' 2
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Triple Jump
23' 10
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Trace Chambers
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
30.32
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
400 Meters
1:07.84c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
800 Meters
2:40.6h
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Triple Jump
28' 1
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Colby Chandler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Jacob Craft
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
26.64c
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
400 Meters
1:01.38
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Wil Cuevas
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:03.01
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.26
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.04c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.04c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Ryen Duke
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Triple Jump
32' 1.25
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Luke Fillmore
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:05.55
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 2.75
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Kenny Forsberg
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.64c
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200 Meters
38.24c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:33.26
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Long Jump
8' 4.25
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Trenton Hemry
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.4h
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
1600 Meters
5:57.02
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Triple Jump
26' 9
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Marx Jensen
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.57
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
800 Meters
3:22.84
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
1600 Meters
6:47.78
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Noah Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:16.94c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
800 Meters
2:49.70
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Dakoda Lamb
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.11
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
800 Meters
2:34.33
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
1600 Meters
5:22.93
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Hunter Mitchell
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
30.74
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
400 Meters
1:06.43
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
800 Meters
2:39.5h
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
1600 Meters
5:50.92
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Robert Muniz
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:11.14
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.43
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.16
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200m Hurdles - 36"
33.44c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Triple Jump
27' 5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Grant Page
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
200 Meters
26.96
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.14c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Kyle Powers
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Eleazar Puente
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
44.46
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 8.5
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
9' 8
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Jose Luis Salgado
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 9
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Joe Shaw
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Jasper Stell
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.63
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200m Hurdles - 36"
36.64c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Noah Tveidt
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.77
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
400 Meters
1:10.34c
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.14
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 11.5
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Womens
Hailey Atkinson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
37.04c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:29.44c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
800 Meters
3:18.81
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
1600 Meters
7:08.81
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Regan Braden
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Skylar Colwell
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
400 Meters
1:20.64c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 11
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Brandie Condie
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.44c
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.84c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Nayalie Flores
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.55
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
24.34c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Kaily Gard
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.54c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 30"
42.29
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Discus - 1kg
61' 4
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Kyla Garro
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 9
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
57' 10
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Skyler Glenn
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.81
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.94c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Shelby Hance
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
400 Meters
1:23.44
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
800 Meters
3:11.55
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
1600 Meters
8:16.96
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Triple Jump
21' 9
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Adyson Harris
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Nadine Herrera
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200 Meters
30.79
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Aleeyah Hoyt
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:11.04
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Jenna Hudon
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.64c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 0
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6.25
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Discus - 1kg
45' 1
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Grace Jackson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:08.22
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
800 Meters
2:53.44
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Brooke Johnson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:14.34c
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.44c
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.94
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Xylina Latscha
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Triple Jump
18' 9
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Kennedy Mann
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.97
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
800 Meters
2:48.93
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.24c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.62
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Trinity McClain
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 4.5
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Bacardi Miller
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.36
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.23
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.34c
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Myra Mosier
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.74c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.76
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Long Jump
13' 4.25
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Addisen Pennington
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.50
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.94
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Claire Peterson
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.14c
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.84
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Long Jump
9' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Triple Jump
23' 6
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Angel Salinas
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
200 Meters
39.42
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 8
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 8th grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 5
PR
Apr 28
8th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 8th Grade
Triple Jump
21' 10
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Darcy Seward
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
PR
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.06
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Maggie Shaw
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:20.55
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.84c
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.24c
PR
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Ellie Stevenson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
400 Meters
1:35.24c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
800 Meters
3:47.3h
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
1600 Meters
8:02.1h
Apr 28
7th Grade Parma with Homedale and Weiser
Long Jump
9' 6
May 3
Fruitland MS 7th Grade
Triple Jump
21' 11.5
PR
May 7
SRV District Meet Championship
Riley Tully
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
200 Meters
37.36
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
24.44c
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Discus - 1kg
38' 2
PR
Apr 12
Weiser MS 7th grade
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Triple Jump
22' 6
PR
Apr 19
Ontario Middle School
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.