Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carter Black
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 1
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
David Blackstone
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
16' 7.5
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Jack Blazek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.7h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:27.6h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Gavin Boyce
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Demarco Brown
- ?
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
KeSean Brown
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
56.38
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Tom Carty
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.59
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.6h
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
3200 Meters
10:28.88
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Michael Chase
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.16
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.90
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Tyler Cox-Philyaw
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.22
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
800 Meters
1:56.78
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
1600 Meters
4:18.54
Jun 4
VHSL 4A State Championship
1 Mile
4:26.64
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
9:32.35
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Josh Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
(3.3)
PR
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
200 Meters
23.16
(1.2)
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
400 Meters
51.91
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
Matthew Davis
- ?
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Angus Derrick
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.60
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Austin Devart
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
(1.4)
PR
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.30
PR
Jun 4
VHSL 4A State Championship
Gabriel Espinoza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.81
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.29
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Cameron Faint
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.14c
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.26
Jun 4
VHSL 4A State Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.24
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Triple Jump
33' 3.75
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Tyron Gay
- ?
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
26.33
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Aaron George
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.85
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.43
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Christian Goldston-Rumpke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.17
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
800 Meters
2:32.9h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Tod Hart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.90
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.97
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Jared Hawthorn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 5
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Jack Hayton
- ?
800 Meters
2:33.25
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:46.1h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Dennis Hoffman
- ?
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Kurt Hoffman
- ?
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
30.27
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Skylar Jackson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.56
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:23.1h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Jackson Jenkins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Jayden Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Joseph Kaiser
- ?
200 Meters
28.81
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:05.45
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Dakota Keonig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Kevin Kleinegger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.57
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
4:55.48
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
3200 Meters
10:26.91
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Adam Lorfink
- ?
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Daniel Ludwig
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
54.10
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Long Jump
19' 10.25
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Will Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
55.97
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.71
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Nate McRae
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:02.45
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
David Mejia
- ?
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Lenox Mireku
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Samrethsak Nith
- ?
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:01.73
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
John Pullen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
800 Meters
2:15.38
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.23
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Tyler Ratliff
- ?
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Aaron Ringer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.2h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Antwon Rodgers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
200 Meters
24.33
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Triple Jump
43' 4.5
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
Tyler Russell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0.25
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 3
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Alec Schrank
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.63
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
800 Meters
1:57.98
PR
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
1600 Meters
4:19.64
PR
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
3200 Meters
9:38.62
Jun 4
VHSL 4A State Championship
2 Miles
9:25.53
PR
May 13
Southern Track Classic
Evan Schwartzmiller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.78
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:27.8h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Justin Sharp
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.57
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Hunter Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
26.94c
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Brandon Shingleton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Andrew Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.49
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Tyrese Todd
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.66
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
59.40
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
16' 1.75
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Brandon Wyatt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 6
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Jacob Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Womens
Lydia Bergeron
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.56
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Amanda Bigler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
38.45
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:21.64c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Ashley Bigler
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.68
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.07
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Deja Blowe
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Kami Buza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
200 Meters
29.94
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
400 Meters
1:08.02
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Triple Jump
31' 6
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Delaney Caswell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.80
PR
Mar 19
Arrowhead Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.09
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Kaycee Cox-Philyaw
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
800 Meters
2:28.74
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
1600 Meters
5:28.41
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
3200 Meters
11:42.13
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Hannah Croyle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.79
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.08
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
3200 Meters
12:30.10
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Nadia Dahimene
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.90
PR
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:26.88
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:43.91
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Ava Derrick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
200 Meters
30.21
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.79
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.75
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Triple Jump
34' 4
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
Ali Devart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:04.79
PR
May 25
VHSL 4A West Regional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Sophie Edlich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.44
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.95
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
3200 Meters
12:25.49
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
Lindsay Greer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
88' 2
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Mellany Groll
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.64
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
800 Meters
2:26.23
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
1600 Meters
6:06.79
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Hope Hawthorn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Discus - 1kg
72' 5
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Ashley Huffer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Jordann Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
31.13
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Joanne Keenan
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.67
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.39
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Maddie Lloyd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.58
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:40.95
Apr 29
8th Annual Falcon Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:32.65
PR
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Lindsay Lockhart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
116' 9
PR
May 19
VHSL 4A Conference 21
Asia Mathes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Emily Muldowny
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.57
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.0h
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
3200 Meters
12:10.25
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Piseth Nith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
200 Meters
32.12
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:13.89
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
13' 6
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Josie Outten
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
33.50
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
400 Meters
1:16.50
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Keona Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
200 Meters
34.14
PR
Apr 20
Millbrook Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 15
Wolverine Classic
Triple Jump
29' 9
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Sydney Sharp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.2h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.2h
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Kristen Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 6
Millbrook Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 13
James Wood Home Meet
Beth Trumm
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
May 13
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.