Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1953
1952
Indoor
2019
2018
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dominic Acevedo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 9
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Luis Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(3.2)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
200 Meters
26.98
(2.4)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.02
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Zack Barta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.16
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.45
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
3200 Meters
9:50.10
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Charles Blanc
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(1.3)
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
200 Meters
25.54
(1.3)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
59.06
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
George Bravo
- 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.07
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Jake Bullion
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
29.15
(2.5)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 2
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 5
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.75
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Quinn Cottell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.22
(3.1)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.67
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Nathan Dalbel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
(2.3)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
24' 6
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 6
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Tyler Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(.1)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
26.01
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
57.85
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Colin Deurlington
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
400 Meters
50.74
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:01.86
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.76
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.13
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Jesus Diaz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 9
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Michael Doughty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
200 Meters
26.80
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Triple Jump
17' 2
Apr 22
High Desert JV Invitational
Cole Eichele
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
(2.3)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
200 Meters
24.26
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
400 Meters
55.94c
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Froi Gaitan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.04
PR
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
110m Hurdles - 36"
22.09
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
28.25
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.22
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Zach Haas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.92
PR
Apr 22
High Desert JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.01
PR
Apr 22
High Desert JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 1
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Calin Laine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.65
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
5:05.97
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
3200 Meters
11:11.72
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
KC Larkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.87
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
5:55.11
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
3200 Meters
12:08.32
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Kevin Malo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.44c
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 2
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Teliz Manahan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(2.2)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
200 Meters
23.63
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
400 Meters
54.64c
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
Long Jump
20' 11.75
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Tony Moretti
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.08
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Ryan Murphy
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.44
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
800 Meters
2:00.16
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.51
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Grant Nicely
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.43
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:20.39
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Kyle Nicely
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.53
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.27
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
1 Mile
5:10.05
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.5
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Ids Propstra
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.86
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.01
Apr 22
High Desert JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:16.4h
Apr 22
High Desert JV Invitational
Nick Rae
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
26.51
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
Long Jump
13' 11.5
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Hans Rathsack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
200 Meters
26.90
PR
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
Carlos Rivera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
(-.3)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
25.78
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.20
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.46
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Triple Jump
33' 6.75
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Rafa Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.52
(-.7)
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.44
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Ian Schmidig
- 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.45
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Orlander Simms
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Ian Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.19
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.70
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
3200 Meters
10:25.30
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Zach Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.25
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Triple Jump
38' 11
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Hudson Verbeck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.73
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.12
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.52
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Riley Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
(-.3)
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.17
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.41
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Zach Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
(-1.0)
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
400 Meters
55.19
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.51
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Womens
Izzy Abarno
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.24
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Triple Jump
28' 6.75
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Abby Baier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
800 Meters
2:31.77
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.25
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Carrie Bradley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.5h
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.87
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
11:59.28
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Zoe Brunings
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.30
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.21
(.9)
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Sophie Curtis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
200 Meters
27.58
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
400 Meters
1:04.41
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Danielle Dolan
- 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.00
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 2
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Madison Earley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.41
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
400 Meters
1:10.82
PR
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
Syra Fillat
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.88
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.50
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Olivia Koster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
(1.7)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.21
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.16
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Claire Lang-Ree
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.68
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.95
PR
May 21
NIAA Division 1A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:30.31
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Hailey Matosian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
(2.6)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
200 Meters
29.53
(4.4)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Riley Matosian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
(2.1)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Yuliana Mendoza
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.65
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.21
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.92
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Marlena Montano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.68
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.61
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 9
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 4.75
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Heather Pendleton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:25.60
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.97
(4.7)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.56
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4.5
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 18
LeFebvre Relays
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Amanda Rae
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.78
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.95
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
12:19.46
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Nicole Rathbun
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
(-.1)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.04
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Lily Robertson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.98
PR
Mar 26
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.01
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.34
PR
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
Sara Sawyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.25
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 5
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Ava Seelenfreund
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
400 Meters
59.09
May 21
NIAA Division 1A State Championships
Natalie Seelenfreund
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.75
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.25
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Noelle Seppi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
(.8)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Amber Simonpietri
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
30.18
(.9)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.51
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Lindsay Steinmaus
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.17
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.43
PR
Apr 16
Northwest Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Hayley Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
Apr 22
West Valley Invitational
200 Meters
29.73
(-.5)
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Sydney Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
31.32
PR
Apr 30
Big George Invitaional
400 Meters
1:13.54c
PR
May 3
Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Mar 25
High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Chloe Wall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
Brenna Wapstra Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
Mar 12
Sparks League Meet
400 Meters
59.09
May 21
NIAA Division 1A State Championships
800 Meters
2:15.83
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
1600 Meters
5:10.96
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
Olivia Yale
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
(1.6)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
28.28
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
400 Meters
1:03.37
May 13
Northern Nevada D1A Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:31.13
Apr 9
Thunder Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.