Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Conner Beard
- ?
800 Meters
2:30.12
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Taylor Bird
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Javelin - 800g
92' 8
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Chance Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Javelin - 800g
98' 6
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Spencer Burke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.09
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
1600 Meters
5:53.27
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Austin Carter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 4.75
Apr 22
Dixie Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 10
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 7
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Caysen Crumb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.18
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.32
May 11
Region 13 Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.81
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Javelin - 800g
126' 11
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Marcus Fielding
- ?
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 30
Nyle Norris Invitational
Darren Iblod
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.26
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.73
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Taylor Macdonald
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
(1.5)
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
400 Meters
56.43
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
1500 Meters
5:26.20
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.60
(.1)
Apr 8
Temple View Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.19
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Javelin - 800g
119' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
High Jump
6' 6
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
(1.1)
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Decathlon -
5108
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Cole Marshall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
200 Meters
24.03
(1.7)
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
400 Meters
54.81
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Long Jump
20' 6.75
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Edgar Perez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Javelin - 800g
90' 3
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Mathew Roberts
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
121' 11
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Dillon Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
200 Meters
23.26
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Long Jump
21' 5.25
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Chandler Washburn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.25
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.19
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.93
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 1
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Josh Wood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Trey Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
200 Meters
25.23
(.9)
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Womens
Ashlyn Bishop
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.38
(.4)
Apr 2
Matt Burr
400 Meters
1:10.93
Apr 2
Matt Burr
800 Meters
3:07.49
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.25
Apr 29
Snow Canyon Invitational
Markelle Bradshaw
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.44
(.4)
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Javelin - 600g
61' 3
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Shelby Draper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.88
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
1600 Meters
7:13.64
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Rachel Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.86
May 11
Region 13 Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.72
May 11
Region 13 Championships
3200 Meters
13:20.89
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Jessica Littlefield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
(.4)
Apr 2
Matt Burr
200 Meters
32.23
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Courtney Morgensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.80
PR
Apr 16
Old Capitol Invitational
1600 Meters
7:19.22
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Fatima Ortiz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.25
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
1600 Meters
6:31.56
PR
Apr 29
Snow Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Emma Robinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
PR
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:02.49
PR
May 20
Utah State Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Clarissa Stucki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.30
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Javelin - 600g
53' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Shania Webb
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.34
(2.2)
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
800 Meters
3:35.60
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 2
Matt Burr
Alexia White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.25
May 7
BYU Invitational Day 2
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
PR
May 11
Region 13 Championships
Javelin - 600g
82' 9
Apr 29
Snow Canyon Invitational
Linley White
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(1.0)
Apr 2
Matt Burr
200 Meters
29.13
May 11
Region 13 Championships
800 Meters
2:49.04
PR
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.03
(3.2)
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
May 7
BYU Invitational Day 2
Javelin - 600g
124' 10
May 6
BYU Invitational Day 1
High Jump
4' 5.25
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Long Jump
14' 6
(1.1)
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Heptathlon -
3091
Apr 16
BYU Multi/Steeple
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.