Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Darionta Bell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
200 Meters
23.99
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Dominique Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
200 Meters
23.61
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Kalik Brown
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
200 Meters
23.94
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
400 Meters
55.44
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Lenard Brown
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.87
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
3200 Meters
11:15.76
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Nick Brown
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.36
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.21
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Jonovan Carlise
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Long Jump
19' 7.5
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Triple Jump
35' 11.75
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Tyree Carmichael
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
400 Meters
54.20
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Quinterious Croft
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.74
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
800 Meters
2:07.27
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
James Haynes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.32
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
800 Meters
2:25.82
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.14
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
3200 Meters
10:53.96
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Lemuel Heard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
22.71
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
400 Meters
50.98
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Lamont Hutto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.79
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.71
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.90
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Philemon Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.69
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Shawn Jones
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.63
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.47
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Zebadee Lunsford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.66
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
800 Meters
2:00.73
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.41
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
3200 Meters
11:01.34
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Jeremy McCants
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Jaden Mckenize
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Javelin - 800g
103' 7
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
DaMonta Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
400 Meters
53.94
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Long Jump
22' 10
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Triple Jump
43' 2.25
(3.0)
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Edward Montgomery
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.15
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Miciah Myles
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.26
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Khalil Peoples
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 7.75
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Javelin - 800g
108' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Omarion Pope
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.75
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6.75
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Javelin - 800g
79' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Donquavious Reed
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Hakeem Ross
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.83
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Brandon Rouse
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.25
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Hunter Rouse
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.30
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Long Jump
18' 0.5
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Jaeden Woods
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.99
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.61
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Tareeq Woods-packer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Javelin - 800g
97' 11
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Womens
Gabrielle Akles
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.31
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
1600 Meters
6:40.88
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
3200 Meters
14:19.89
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Jemya Bullock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Javelin - 600g
61' 10
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Miajah Bullock
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.33
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
800 Meters
2:30.58
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
1600 Meters
6:19.05
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Pole Vault
5' 6
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Raven Cooley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.23
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
800 Meters
2:30.91
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Carsheuna Curry
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 10
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Long Jump
17' 8.5
(2.4)
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Triple Jump
35' 1
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Amoriya Dudley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.85
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.14
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
14:09.06
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Taniya Foster
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.13
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
18:55.07
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Jamecia Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.75
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Discus - 1kg
45' 7.5
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Javelin - 600g
44' 6.5
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Jordyn Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
400 Meters
1:01.52
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Tyteyana Johnson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Javelin - 600g
58' 6
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Davia Palmer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
200 Meters
27.46
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Kyla Palmer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
200 Meters
30.41
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
400 Meters
1:08.53
PR
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Taylor Porter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 7
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
Javelin - 600g
37' 6.75
Apr 30
AHSAA 5A Section 3
Gabrielle Rouse
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.31
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
800 Meters
3:00.83
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
1600 Meters
7:28.26
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
3200 Meters
17:24.07
PR
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.78
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.29
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
Carlina Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
27.50
Mar 26
Northridge Jaguar Invitational
Shoshanna White
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
Apr 23
Lincoln Home Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.66
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Zondrea Yates
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
PR
Apr 9
Lincoln Home Meet 6
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.88
PR
May 7
AHSAA 5A State Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
Apr 12
Calhoun County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.