Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Owen Agee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.20
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Andre Ali
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 9
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Preston Alston
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.03
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Mattheus Bezerra
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.93
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Benjamin Brickner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.54
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Matthew Bullard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.86
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
1 Mile
4:55.28
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Alexander Carr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Rathel Carter
- ?
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Jayshawn Cornelius
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
200 Meters
26.29
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Samuel Crawford
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
400 Meters
54.62
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Jack Cumbo
- ?
3200 Meters
10:45.82
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Jacob Cummings
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.04
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Dalton Cunningham
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.34
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
1 Mile
4:56.29
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
10:36.61
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Keasean Dirks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.81
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Aaron Dorer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.52
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
1 Mile
5:05.10
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
10:47.12
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Deonte Dunlap
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Chris Eqwuatu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
200 Meters
24.01
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Tanner Ewell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Christian Fischer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.89
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
1 Mile
5:14.71
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
11:22.45
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Joshua Ford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.30
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Jacob Franklin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.11
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
3200 Meters
11:29.16
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Jayni Glenn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
(-2.3)
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Jason Grant
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Donald Grant Jr
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Brandon Hanna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.73
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Isaiah Hanna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.09
PR
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
Isaac Hickman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.80
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Logan James
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.26
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Camaury Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Aidan Kelly
- ?
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Josh Landingham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Ryan Lerner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Robert Lintner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.14
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Will Marsh
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.32
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
3200 Meters
11:06.87
PR
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Tyson Martin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Evan Mayes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Brandon McAllister
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Malik Miles
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.42
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
Long Jump
20' 2
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
Matthew Nesbit
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.30
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
1 Mile
5:03.71
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
10:30.12
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Jaymond Payne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Benjamin Pierce
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.83
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Billy Pilcher
- ?
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Tim Pittman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 10
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Mashion Powell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Elliot Reece
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.91
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Matthew Ritenour
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.83
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Corey Roberts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.23
(-2.0)
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Kennard Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Sebastian Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Charles Thomas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Xavier Webster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Jacob Wrobel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.83
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
1 Mile
4:55.17
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
10:19.87
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Morgan Young
- ?
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Womens
Heba Akhtar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.99
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Melissa Batista
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Jalyn Bowman
- ?
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Alaina Brickner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Dazjah Carmichael
- ?
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Kortney Carvana
- ?
100 Meters
16.49
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Meredith Chambers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
Sallie Cook
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.43
PR
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
3200 Meters
12:16.41
PR
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Ainsley Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.55
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
1600 Meters
5:30.87
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
3200 Meters
11:28.41
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Carrington Cotton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
200 Meters
30.24
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Olivia Crissman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Madeline Cunningham
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.91
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
3200 Meters
13:38.43
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Debbie Dupree
- ?
800 Meters
3:17.95
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Thalia Durling
- ?
100 Meters
16.89
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Marina Fela-Castillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
200 Meters
30.84
(-1.9)
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Tyler Gaither
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Tamia Gaitwood
- ?
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Cassidy Gallman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Kaili Griffin
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Long Jump
14' 2
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Faith Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Joli Hatcher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Jessica Herzog
- ?
3200 Meters
12:15.51
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Kyara Holder
- ?
100 Meters
16.60
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Lydia Hughes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.46
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
1600 Meters
5:46.74
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
3200 Meters
12:14.17
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Calli Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Discus - 1kg
52' 9
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Darius Keith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Morgan Kilby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.40
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Emily Kottak
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.48
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
3200 Meters
13:45.08
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Rachel Kump
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.75
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Emily Lambe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.32
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Genesis Lane
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
30' 0
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Charissa Lilly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Rachel Loggins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
200 Meters
32.41
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Theresa McGowan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.14
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Jaydee Menendez
- ?
100 Meters
16.34
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Omiah Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Messiah Payne
- ?
100 Meters
15.74
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Dreama Pittman
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 9
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Caroline Richter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.00
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Kaylee Roope
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.64
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
3200 Meters
13:14.45
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
Brianna Rush
- ?
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.52
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Olivia Santiago
- ?
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Trinity Saunders
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Sarah Scott
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
PR
Mar 4
Friday Night Lights
Avery Settle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
(-3.3)
Mar 19
Marvin Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
29.43
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.92
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Jordan Sheets
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
400 Meters
59.14
PR
May 14
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Region
Asia Tharpe
- ?
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Apr 15
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County
Jessica Towery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 23
NC Runners Elite Invitational
200 Meters
28.63
PR
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
Isabel Zimmermann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.96
May 3
Central Piedmont Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:00.69
May 21
NCHSAA 4A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:49.38
Nov 19
North Carolina HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flags..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.