Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jermaine Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 8
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 10
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Caleb Asheidu
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.78
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
1600 Meters
5:27.41
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jayden Braxton
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.70
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Ethan Brown
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.08
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
3200 Meters
11:48.80
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Dellano Collins
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.45
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Jeron Craft
- ?
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Michael Daniels
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.45
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.30
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Long Jump
19' 5
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jayce Easterwood
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.68
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Andre Felder
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.14
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Mark Foster
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 4
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Matthew Hampton
- ?
400 Meters
52.13
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
800 Meters
2:26.63
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Gunner Hicks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.95
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jamir Holt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.99
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Joshua Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 7
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jordan Luke
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Tyrone Mays
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Wilson Moore
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.22
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
3200 Meters
9:42.94
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Tanner Poltzer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Chris Protzman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.62
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.24
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Trevin Quander
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.55
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
800 Meters
1:58.54
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Nathan Regish
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 7
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Jackson Rigdon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Caleb Searles
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.36
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Jp Seymour
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Tyre Shelton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.73
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Chris Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jadon Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
200 Meters
22.89
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Tyrone Williams
- ?
200 Meters
23.54
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Womens
Kayla Alexander
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.85
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Angel Amadi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
200 Meters
25.00
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Savannah Ambrose
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:40.22
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Shelbie Bibbins
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.23
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Meghan Daniels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.39
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Daryl Demarest
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Kendria Edouard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.15
PR
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
800 Meters
2:16.37
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Andreyah Felder
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Sarah Gains
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Mar 19
New Manchester Invitational
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Jazmin Golden
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.38
PR
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Alena Haskins
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.12
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
3200 Meters
14:23.64
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Emelyn Jiki
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 1
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Ivory Jones
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
112' 9
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Kianna Nelson
- ?
200 Meters
30.20
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Kiana Palmer
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.99
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Sarah Sam-Ekhator
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.97
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
Aliyah Sangster
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
Apr 19
GA 5A Region 5
400 Meters
58.42
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Ilene Soleyn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.05
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Isis Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
Apr 30
GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7
Alexandria White
- ?
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Mar 26
Carrollton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Douglas County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.