Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2018
2017
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jovan Acosta
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 5
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Austin Adams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
55.2h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Chris Alvidrez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.48
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1:06.77
PR
May 13
TX UIL Wheelchair State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Manuel Alvidrez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Luis Arpero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Nadir Arya
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
59.57
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Erick Balderras
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Derek Bracamontes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.35
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
800 Meters
2:16.2h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Alonso Cardenas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 8
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Marc Cargill
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Manuel Carmona
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Chris Casanova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.4h
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
23.84
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
55.54
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Joel Castillo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.38
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Victor Chairez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.72
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Jonathan Chavira
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Nathaniel Conde
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.93
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
1600 Meters
5:37.51
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Ryan Cortez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Jimmy Demarco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Derek Ditto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
400 Meters
55.93
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Angel Duran
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.92
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Crispin Estrada
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
200 Meters
26.21
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Dorian Estrada
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.23
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
1600 Meters
5:00.1h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Joseph Estrada
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.48
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
1600 Meters
5:09.84
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Kelton Fisk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
16' 0.25
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Jesus Gamon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.07
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Jovanny Garay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.81
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.86
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Ariel Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.2h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
1600 Meters
4:56.37
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Armondo Garcia
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:08.4h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Kristian Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.8h
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
23.86
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Nathan Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
22.07
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1:41.46
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
10' 9.75
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Keiron Harper
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
42' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Keishaun Harper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Alex Hernandez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.45
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
11:25.3h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Ely Hernandez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.58
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Tony Inthirath
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.60
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Long Jump
16' 2.25
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Triple Jump
34' 11.75
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Evan Judd
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Triple Jump
30' 8
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Ky Klingsick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.62
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.6h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Erving Lerma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
200 Meters
23.60
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Long Jump
20' 8
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Austin Lucio
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.81
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Josh Mares
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.3h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Alexis Martinez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 10
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Marquis McGavisk
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.34
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Jayden Medrano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.6h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
1600 Meters
5:00.34
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Abraham Molina
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.33
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.05
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Braxton Montgomery
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Arnaldo Najera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
400 Meters
59.0h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Isacc Nevarez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.2h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
400 Meters
56.43
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Ary Ortiz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.0h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
3200 Meters
11:10.20
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Francisco Ortiz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Cedrick Pena
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.96
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
400 Meters
53.43
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Noah Quintanilla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
24.7h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:03.77
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
42' 5.5
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Juan Felipe Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Alonzo Terrazas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.99
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
11:55.4h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Josh Terrazas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.8h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
1600 Meters
5:05.3h
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Leo Terrazas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
3200 Meters
10:36.77
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Christian Town
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.9h
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
23.67
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Paul Vandiver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Ruben Vargas
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.26
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Womens
Desirae Briseno
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.1h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
28.95
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.94
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Sydney Buchenau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.6h
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
1600 Meters
6:35.66
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Bridgett Cadenhead
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.21
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
12:39.90
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Yaretsi Carbajal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.42
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.69
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Jennifer Carrasco
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.48
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Inez Carrillo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.24
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.93
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Nieves Carrillo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.63
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
3200 Meters
13:44.31
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Avery Chamblin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.39
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
3200 Meters
15:26.6h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Chantel Chavez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Rosaly Chavira
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
400 Meters
1:05.71
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Maria Duran
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.71
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
3200 Meters
14:52.78
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Matalee Fangman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
200 Meters
26.86
Apr 15
UIL 5A District 3 (Th-F)
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Alycca Figueroa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.73
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
800 Meters
2:48.0h
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Mckayla Foran
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.46
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
800 Meters
2:37.01
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Callie Gorham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.62
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
13:55.05
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Monica Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.85
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.29
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Monica Hernandez 1
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
200 Meters
29.2h
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.41
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Raven Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1kg
83' 6
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Zoey Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.0h
PR
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10.5
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Sierra McCutchan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Brenda Mendoza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.07
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
3200 Meters
13:38.80
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Syma Mendoza
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.08
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
1600 Meters
6:32.50
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Courtnee Mild
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Gabby Moreno
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Bianca Ramos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
PR
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Jazmin Rubio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
200 Meters
30.34
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1:10.22
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Long Jump
12' 1
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Hannah Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Joanna Vera
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.3h
Mar 24
Dalhart Classic
800 Meters
2:42.60
PR
Mar 11
Plainview Reagor-Dykes Bulldog Relays
Makala Ward
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.5
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
Mar 4
Canyon Invitational
Makenzi Willis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Feb 27
Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
28.52
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Priscilla Zamarron
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Dumas North Plains Relays
Discus - 1kg
91' 3
Apr 1
Bushland Falcon Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.