Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ronnie Akins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.04
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Castellanos Alexis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Edgar Avila-Mendoza
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.02
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
3200 Meters
10:27.30
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Xavier Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
Diran Craft-Vaughn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Somdipto Das
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.75
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Justin Eichorn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Long Jump
19' 4
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Joseph Espinoza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.88
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
15:49.30
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Angel Esquivel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
200 Meters
26.05
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Alex Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Jason Guerin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Cameron Harper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
200 Meters
24.24c
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Jose Hernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
Treavon Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.77
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Tristin Lafreniere
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Jesus Marban
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
24.54c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Tony Menendez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Josh Placeres
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.77
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Ruben Ramirez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.56
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.04c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Steven Rico
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Brian Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.20
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Mauricio Rojas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
400 Meters
58.84c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Chrisotpher Rosas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 3
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
Robert Rosas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Shounak Sen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.23
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
800 Meters
2:15.74
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Genesis Solomon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
(.0)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
400 Meters
1:01.04
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Chris Thompson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 9/10
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
45' 1
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Eric Umana
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Ricky Villanueva
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.94
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Blace West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Taylor Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 1
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Womens
Penielle Adja
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
400 Meters
1:21.01
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Alayna Anderson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.18
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Natalie Arbaiza
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.44c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Alicia Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1:10.84
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Lauryn Kouame-McManus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Mara Macias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.73
(.0)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
Cielo Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Discus - 1kg
83' 8
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Jelani Nix
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(1.6)
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
Adriana Ortega
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 18
C-FB ISD Relays
Grace Parada
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.54
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
1600 Meters
5:57.40
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 9 (W-Th)
Yolanda Perez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.13
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
6:39.56
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
Allison Ramsey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:25.39
PR
Mar 3
Richardson Invitational
Corrie Stone
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.23
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
15:21.36
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.