Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dominick Alejandro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Gary Alonzo
- ?
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Dillon Baker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
21' 3.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
41' 2.75
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Michael Ballinger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.82
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Caleb Barksdale
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.29
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
11:40.35
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Ian Blount
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.94
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
800 Meters
2:00.01
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Gentry Brawith
- ?
200 Meters
24.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Jacob Bustos
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Daniel Campa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.14
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
5:38.17
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Zach Cardenas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.84
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Trevor Casey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.90
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
5:25.40
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Justin Chapman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
26.29
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Roland Crayton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Caleb Cruz
- ?
400 Meters
57.05
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
David Delgado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Hunter Dowd
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
102' 6
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Isaac Elizalde
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Damien Fiscal
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.44
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
20' 4.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Hector Fuentes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.22
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Emmanual Galvan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1kg
127' 7
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Manny Galvan-Vazquez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 3
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Cody Gandy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Brandon Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Diego Garcia-Guerrero
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.03
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Daniel Garraway
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.39
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.07
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
10:10.77
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Sam Gonzales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Eli Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.53
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
5:20.96
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Dre Green
- ?
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Patrick Guerrero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
200 Meters
24.33
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Kevin Guerro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Dylan Harrelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 4
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Jesse Hightower
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:01.46
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Devin Hines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
17' 10.25
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Bryce Hood
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.17
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
12:58.86
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Ben Hoskins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 7
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Eric Huggins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Anthony Hyak
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.68
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Scaturo Jacob
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
400 Meters
54.86
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Cameron Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.70
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Kurt Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.41
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
10:34.85
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Hamid Julbe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Xavier Martinez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Nate Mathews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Nate Matthews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Austin Maulding
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.84c
PR
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Thailand Mayberry
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.27
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Jaden McMillian
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.51
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.66
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Philip McSorley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4.25
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
101' 4
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Isaih Mejia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.10
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
800 Meters
2:05.34
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
4:49.90
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Daniel Mondragon
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Discus - 1kg
86' 1
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Adam Montoya
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Darian Moore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.00
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Garrett Moore
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.67
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Ranson Moore
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Tiras Morton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Raymond Navarro
- ?
800 Meters
2:07.39
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.13
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Rj Navarro
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.57
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
10:40.86
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Zane Norris
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.25
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Tanner North
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.75
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.30
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Tuan Pham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.56
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
14:00.39
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Cade Powell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Cole Ritchie
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Max Sandoval
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.94
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
13:18.90
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Seth Seale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
48' 4.75
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 7
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Travis Selby
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.98
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shawn Smeins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.71
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
6:07.49
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Tristan Tate
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.44
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Erich Torres
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.64
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
6:18.24
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Nathan Tovar
- ?
200 Meters
23.92
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Zachary Valdez
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Christian Welvaert
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.46
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Eric Williams
- ?
1600 Meters
5:54.42
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Robbie Woodworth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.13
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Robert Woodworth
- ?
400 Meters
52.23
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
800 Meters
2:01.4h
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Adam Zamora
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Avery Zulaica
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Womens
Cera Anderson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.75
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.60
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 13/14
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.53
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 13/14
Karleen Armstrong
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
70' 8
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Amanda Benjamin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Alexis Berry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.92
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
14:30.25
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Alyssa Blanks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 9
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
101' 11
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Kaley Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
28.97
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
29' 0
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Georgia Cardosa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.17
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
6:01.19
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
13:59.43
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Camille Dickson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(3.4)
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
200 Meters
25.19
(3.0)
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Natalie Effiom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Triple Jump
32' 6
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Alicia Escareno
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Lauren Evans
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.72
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
6:02.39
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Shayne Forsberg
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.66
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.92
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.00
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Esmi Fuentes
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.45
PR
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
1 Mile
5:17.1h
PR
May 21
Texas Top40 Mile (grass)
3200 Meters
11:13.73
PR
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
Hannah Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.10
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
800 Meters
2:35.92
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Sarah Gibert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
200 Meters
29.36
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Elizabeth Gibson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.46
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Katherine Gibson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.67
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Kathrin Gibson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.61
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Megan Gilliam
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.25
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
800 Meters
2:27.2h
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Bailey Graham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 4.75
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
72' 1.5
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Sierra Grover
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.39
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
1600 Meters
6:17.59
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
3200 Meters
13:47.88
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Ashley Guzman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Estefani Hernandez
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.42
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Maya Hood
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.12
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
800 Meters
2:32.56
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Samantha Huggins
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Katie Johnson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.56
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Brianna Kaminski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.18
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
35' 9
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Sailer Mayberry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 2
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Alexa McFadden
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Cameron McFadden
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Lexi McFadden
- ?
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Cassidy McMahon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 11.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Brejae McMillian
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
27.46
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Aviana Mercano
- ?
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
32.34
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Long Jump
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Kiana Ochoa
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.30
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Morgan O'Donnell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.43
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.67
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.89
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Nicole Pettigrew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Stefani Riojas
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Memory Seal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.25
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Lauren Sikoski
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 3
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Jennifer Silva
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Samantha Sloat
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Keely Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.08
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Miranda Sustaita
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.45
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Briana Taylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.89
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
3200 Meters
13:22.20
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Mikayla Tumale
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.64
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Trinity Wells
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.84
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.35
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Long Jump
15' 8
Mar 31
Clemens Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Sophie Werner
- ?
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Mar 5
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Katie Williams
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Apr 7
UIL 6A District 14
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.