Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
x Brandford
- ?
800 Meters
2:04.5h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Kenny Branford
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.39
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Keith Brough
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Robert Cavalari
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Ryan Coletta
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Dashon Deming
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Dominic Derafelo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.95
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
9:40.77
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Josh Endy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.35
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Titus Foglia
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.28
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Triple Jump
31' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Gerald Fretz
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
130' 5
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Adam Gardner
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.74c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.32
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Lawrence Garnett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
200 Meters
23.63
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Adam Gehret
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
23.08
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Evan Gianetti
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Javelin - 800g
138' 10
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Dan Heller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
200 Meters
22.47
(1.0)
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
400 Meters
50.54
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Bryton Henry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.84
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.46
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
3200 Meters
9:48.5h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Keian Kriebel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Shjon Meitzler
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Kollin Miller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:09.16
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Max Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
200 Meters
24.04c
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
400 Meters
52.94
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.6h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
3200 Meters
10:23.1h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Javelin - 800g
101' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Owen Moore
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.08
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Jeff Olsen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Quinton Roma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Michael Sesher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.93
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Elijah Shalaway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 8
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Javelin - 800g
201' 8
PR
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
Justin Smyth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.47
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
3200 Meters
10:28.6h
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Payton Stanziani
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
400 Meters
54.74c
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Matthew Stuetz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 11
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Javelin - 800g
101' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Joseph Vincent
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Womens
Olivia Blue
- ?
Javelin - 600g
50' 5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Kailey Bray
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Javelin - 600g
57' 10
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Charlotte Calautti
- ?
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Triple Jump
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Deanna Charitos
- ?
Javelin - 600g
31' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Amanda Conrad
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Rachel Deery
- ?
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Danielle Elsier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.15
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Madelyn Hair
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Haydn Hallman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Sarah Heller
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Becca Hemingway
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
27.13
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Long Jump
18' 0.25
(1.9)
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Madalyn Hunsberger
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.32
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.0h
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Maddy Hunsberger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.56
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Dylan Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Gillian Kasitz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.75
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
1600 Meters
5:07.46
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Erin Kelly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
200 Meters
28.81
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.25
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Haven Kelly
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
99' 1
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Jenna Kline
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54c
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Sierra Landes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Geneva Moore
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.94c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Courtney Moyer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.40
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.06
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Madison Pratt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.9h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Eliana Rightmyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.41
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.37
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.97
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Erin Rooney
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Mallory Schmidt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Katherine Schneider
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Renee Schumaker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
3200 Meters
13:00.80
PR
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Ariana Sheha
- ?
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Olivia Sortino
- ?
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
400 Meters
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Natalie Stabilito
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.30
May 7
John Shaner Invitational
Marley Stackonis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
3200 Meters
12:45.22
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Rae Rae Taylor
- ?
Triple Jump
29' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Sarah Taylor
- ?
Javelin - 600g
89' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Sarafina Valenti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 10.25
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Discus - 1kg
114' 0
PR
May 28
PIAA Class AAA State Championships
Javelin - 600g
104' 11
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Kayla Yacovone
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 5
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Javelin - 600g
70' 2
Apr 13
Tri-Meet: Boyertown & OJ Roberts (Senior Day)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.