Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1953
1952
1951
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1935
1934
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eric Alvarez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.31
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
1600 Meters
4:31.51
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Uriel Alvarez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.87
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
1600 Meters
5:12.86
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Zach Ambita
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
(3.0)
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Alex Arroyo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 1
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
William Ashman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
(2.3)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Long Jump
19' 3.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Triple Jump
39' 6.75
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
NIck Berry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Brett Borges
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
(2.7)
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
David Bosquez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.98
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
1 Mile
4:44.2h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.95
PR
May 20
CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
Brandon Brownfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(-.5)
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.87
(3.7)
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.59
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.44c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
Brett Carl
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.55
(2.2)
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
400 Meters
54.88
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Marc Carrizales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.29
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
1600 Meters
4:53.07
May 7
CCC Championships
1 Mile
5:15.6h
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
Edgar Ceballos
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:17.06
May 7
CCC Championships
Zach Cherry
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.33
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.15
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.84c
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.77
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Adam Coelho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
(1.1)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
16' 3
May 7
CCC Championships
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Gabriel Cordero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(1.3)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
200 Meters
23.61
(.3)
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
157' 11
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Colton Cummings
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.50
(1.1)
May 7
CCC Championships
400 Meters
54.98
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Paulo Duarte
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.35
(.0)
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.42
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Larry Eggleston
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Ariel Flores
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.01
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1600 Meters
5:25.75
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
11:49.53
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Silas Fredeen
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Nathan Garibay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(2.6)
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 7
CCC Championships
Dylan Gilbert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
40' 1
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 0
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Jonathan Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.05
(.0)
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
41.54
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.68
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Jonathan Hilgen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.61
(1.4)
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
400 Meters
53.41
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Jonathan Hollcraft
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.63
PR
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
800 Meters
2:03.29
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
1600 Meters
5:10.17
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
11:18.57
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Ezekiel Hood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.60
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
1600 Meters
5:38.54
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Michael Jeffus
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 0
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Ty Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(2.1)
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
200 Meters
26.47
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
15' 7.5
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Triple Jump
34' 4.5
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Caleb Lemon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
(2.7)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
200 Meters
26.43
(1.9)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Rigo Maldonado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.91
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
1600 Meters
5:29.76
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
12:07.17
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Luis Morales
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.51
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Carlos Parra
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 11
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Adrian Perez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.01
(1.4)
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
400 Meters
53.74
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Rafael Perez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.33
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
1600 Meters
5:18.20
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Bryan Quinto
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.62
May 7
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:08.08
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
1 Mile
5:21.1h
PR
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.47
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Leo Roa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.5
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Joe Robison
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.15
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
1600 Meters
5:11.86
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Jose Sandoval
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.14
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:15.88
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Jake Shirin-Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 10
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 7
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Tony Skafidas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
(2.3)
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
400 Meters
1:03.31
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Manuel Sousa
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Robert Toth
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Bailey Vandergriff
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.18
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.56
(2.2)
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.02
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.92
Mar 18
County Clash IV
Sammy Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(.0)
May 7
CCC Championships
200 Meters
24.74
(1.8)
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Henry Wooley
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 7
CCC Championships
Jack Wooley
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:49.30
May 7
CCC Championships
Womens
Corrine Alicea
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Sofia Andres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.10
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
1600 Meters
5:47.03
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
3200 Meters
12:55.64
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Arlen Arrieta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.26
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
14:31.30
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Julieta Barajas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Discus - 1kg
79' 8
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Jessica Bettencourt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
(.0)
May 7
CCC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
(1.8)
PR
Mar 18
County Clash IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.25
PR
May 20
CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
Molly Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(.9)
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
200 Meters
28.74
(2.7)
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Yazmine Davalos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.35
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
1600 Meters
6:21.85
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
1 Mile
6:50.9h
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
Audrey Dykzeul
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.51
(2.6)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.70
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Macie Ericksen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.11
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
1600 Meters
5:58.86
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
1 Mile
6:13.6h
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.78
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Adelae Fredeen
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.82
(.8)
May 20
CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.22
May 20
CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Estefania Gallardo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.45
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1600 Meters
6:41.90
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
3200 Meters
14:30.86
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Paola Garcia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.72
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
14:05.02
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Michelle Gomez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.02
(1.8)
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
400 Meters
1:05.75
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Katie Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.75
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Discus - 1kg
113' 2
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
Irene Gutierrez-Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
200 Meters
31.36
(1.0)
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.17
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.99
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Julia Handy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
(1.4)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
400 Meters
59.41
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
Jocelyn Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
(1.7)
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.29
(1.1)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Marissa Hector
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:58.00
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Bernadette Hollcraft
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54
(1.4)
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.33
Mar 18
County Clash IV
Nikohl Jordan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.43
(2.7)
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.32
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Discus - 1kg
105' 0
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Kody Lamb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Jessica Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
(.4)
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
200 Meters
30.27
(1.0)
May 7
CCC Championships
Catherine Machado
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.60
(.3)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
400 Meters
1:07.70
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Hope Magina
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Discus - 1kg
72' 9
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Rayanna McCombs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.80
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
800 Meters
3:04.58
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Macon Mullinax
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Emily Ngo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
May 7
CCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 7
May 7
CCC Championships
Alyssa Nunes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
200 Meters
31.68
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Pole Vault
7' 10
May 7
CCC Championships
Pepper Nunez-Bradshaw
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
May 7
CCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Angelica Palomino
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.34
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
400 Meters
1:15.94
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Aidee Penaloza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.76
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
3200 Meters
16:20.24
PR
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Yulissa Penaloza
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:30.80
PR
Mar 16
Frosh-Soph Showcase
Aranza Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
200 Meters
28.63
(.4)
May 7
CCC Championships
Jovana Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
200 Meters
29.08
(1.8)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Yesenia Ramirez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:55.89
Mar 26
Falcon Spring Classic
Sarah Romo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
(.1)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 13
CCC Center #2
Hope Salsig
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.81
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
800 Meters
2:31.51
PR
Mar 18
County Clash IV
Victoria Souza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
200 Meters
31.96
(1.3)
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
12' 5.75
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Hannah Tinley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Imaya Torres
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.80
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Long Jump
13' 1.75
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Triple Jump
25' 11
Apr 9
Hughson Vintage Invitational
Maria Varela
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.68
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
12:08.64
PR
May 20
CIF Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
Maya Young
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.24
PR
May 7
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:53.93
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
3200 Meters
13:25.05
PR
Apr 27
CCC Center #3
Raquel Zapata
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.60
(.3)
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.70
Mar 23
CCC Center #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.