Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1975
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Andreatta
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
Caleb Anthony
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.04
(1.3)
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.19
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.72
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Kebba Archimalo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Domenic Ashburn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
200 Meters
23.05
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Jacob Baird
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.29
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Sean Below
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Chris Bennett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9.5
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 9
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Hammer - 16lb
94' 5
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Will Bennett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.19
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Adrian Bostwick
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.50
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jordan Bumpus
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.17
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Ben Burkett
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:03.19
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Andrew Craig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.67
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Spencer Crisp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Kaleb Cross
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 8
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Hammer - 16lb
118' 8
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Kevin Cross
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.10
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:43.29
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:43.53
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Colin DeBord
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
(1.2)
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
200 Meters
23.17
(.5)
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
21' 6.25
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Connor Downs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.32
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
1600 Meters
4:54.27
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
10:35.05
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Ethan Emmert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.61
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
1600 Meters
4:35.05
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
10:00.63
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Ethan Fritz
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.29
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Ross Garrett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
54.61
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Adam George
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.28
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Zaid Ghaben
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 3
Apr 2
Beach Run
Hammer - 16lb
78' 10
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Chris Golden
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.37
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
3200 Meters
11:50.34
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Matt Hall
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.18
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Greg Hargrove
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.75
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Hammer - 16lb
122' 7
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Ross Harmon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.61
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Dersan Herd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
(1.2)
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Kwame Howard
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Ben Hughes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.92
Apr 2
Beach Run
800 Meters
2:10.58
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Colin Jasin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Austin Kick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.28
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:19.94
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Wyatt Kline
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.75
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.40
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Alex Madden
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jerry Robert Melzer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
56.04
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Kyle Mikesell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.72
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Steve Moody
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Ilyyas Motely
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.18
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Long Jump
22' 1
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Ilyaas Motley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.28
(1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.48
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
Long Jump
24' 2
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Triple Jump
46' 1
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Xavior Motley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.84
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Triple Jump
43' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Matt Nerlinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.48
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
1600 Meters
4:37.29
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.17
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Ishan Rao
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.12
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Steven Reidell
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.63
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jaydan Salter
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.38
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.82
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jaris Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.53
(.3)
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
400 Meters
53.43
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Yariel Soto Torrado
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
50.49
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Grant Tinnerman
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.46
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Drew Varner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.03
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jon Vicarel
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.33
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jacob Weaver
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Jack Welsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.29
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
3200 Meters
10:30.00
Apr 2
Beach Run
Kyle Westhaus
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:20.84
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Womens
Ashley Amiri
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.12
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Sophia Angelopoulos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(.4)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
400 Meters
58.07
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.34
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.42
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Victoria Angelopoulos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.60
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
800 Meters
2:20.59
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Jessica Barton
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Desire Bennett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
(.9)
Apr 2
Beach Run
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:10.16
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Raven Brents
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
200 Meters
28.75
(1.3)
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Jasmine Brohner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
400 Meters
1:02.92
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Kennedy Coker
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.09
(-.2)
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.23
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.04
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Long Jump
14' 8
(1.4)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
(1.8)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Madalyn Dickson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:14.62
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Laura Drew
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.88
Apr 2
Beach Run
1600 Meters
5:19.24
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Olivia Fenner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
Apr 2
Beach Run
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
68' 6
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Allison Fick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.40
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
1600 Meters
5:26.69
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.50
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Sophie Hippenmeyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.44
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
1600 Meters
5:40.15
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
12:14.01
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Sierra Johnson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Megan Kafka
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:20.05
Apr 2
Beach Run
Megan Knauer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.88
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
13:00.26
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Riley Laipple
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
33.55
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Emma Lane
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Triple Jump
27' 11
(2.3)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Brenna Lankford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
30.64
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
400 Meters
1:08.81
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Savannah Lowe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.00
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
11:12.61
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Jermea Lyle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.64
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.17
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.14
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Taylor Malchow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.79
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
1600 Meters
5:21.48
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Madi Millhouse
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.87
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Rose Minton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.20
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Olivia O'Brien
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.22
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Melissa Rintoul
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.14
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Katie Roush
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.50
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Hammer - 4kg
117' 6
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Andrea Scofield
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.09
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.79
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Reshanna Simon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.5
Apr 2
Beach Run
Discus - 1kg
120' 6
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Meet
Hammer - 4kg
141' 4
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Hadley Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.19
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Adrianna Stewart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 2
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Hammer - 4kg
140' 0
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Lainey Studebaker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.98
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
1600 Meters
4:56.70
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
1 Mile
5:15.18
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.38
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Jenna Tracy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
115' 2
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Isis Trotman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
43' 11
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Discus - 1kg
147' 1
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Hammer - 4kg
173' 11
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Shoshana Isis Trotman
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
127' 4
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Hammer - 4kg
176' 6
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Megan Vallo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3.5
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Hammer - 4kg
73' 0
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Alyssa Walker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
400 Meters
1:06.54
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Kelli Walsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.80
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
3200 Meters
11:27.51
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
Megan Weichers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Kjersti Wendlandt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
(.7)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
400 Meters
1:09.29
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.40
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton)
Triple Jump
29' 1.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 2
Beach Run
Alex Westmoreland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
33.00
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Rachel Whitehead
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.23
PR
Apr 29
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
11:37.61
PR
Mar 26
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.