Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cross Bianchi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Calvin Blackwell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.20
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Zach Blair
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
400 Meters
54.89
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Jared Calipari
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 1
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Joe Capozza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.19
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
400 Meters
55.63
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Chase Corcoran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 5
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Ian Dickerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Dominic Grasso
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.28
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Tommy Hagen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.58
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.88
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7.75
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Liam Kerrigan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.66
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Nicola Kunz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.91
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Matt Leveroni
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
400 Meters
55.93
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Brahm Malcolm
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:20.97
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.11
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.63
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
High Jump
4' 11.75
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Sam McClintic
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.02
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.30
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Jon Metz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.75
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
400 Meters
56.82
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Max Moss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Christopher Niehbur
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.66
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
1 Mile
5:08.19
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
3200 Meters
11:00.08
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Nick Paciorek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.11
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.11
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.31
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Jon Stabile
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 29
Chittenango Invitational
Clark Strang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7.5
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 8
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Alex VanRiper
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 1.75
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Ryan Willcox
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Alex Wulff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.61
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Womens
Emma Bohrer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Maddy Brogan
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:10.24
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
3000 Meters
12:32.99
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Lyda Buck
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Katherine Carlile
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 5
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Katelyn Ellison
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.17
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Olivia Gage
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.32
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Ali Grant
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 10
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Mia Grasso
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.25
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.25
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.02
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.25
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Jun 3
Section 3 State Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1866
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Edan Howard
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Brady Iles
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
PR
Jun 3
Section 3 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.23
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Angela Krause
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
200 Meters
27.53
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Finan Malcolm
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.45
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Cecilia Marrinan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Nieve Morse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Condon Natalie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.64
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
1500 Meters
5:17.40
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
3000 Meters
11:25.05
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Katie Olsen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.25
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
Laurel Parker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Maddie Peterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.85
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Claire Raddant
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Angelina Reese
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Jun 3
Section 3 State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Bella Reese
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Shannon Roberts
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.65
PR
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Sierra Sander
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.27
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Lily Simmons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.99
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Jillian Vanleer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.34
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.56
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1704
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Amanda Wetmore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 7.25
PR
Apr 30
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Julia Willcox
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.55
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
May 21
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.13
PR
Jun 3
Section 3 State Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:04.03
May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.