Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Emmanuel Abankwa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Anthony Albanese
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.82
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
59.77
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Long Jump
16' 5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
38' 2
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Nick Alvarado
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.67
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
2k Steeplechase
7:05.18
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Serafino Amendola
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.75
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Henry Blanker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.71
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Chris Bonardi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.06
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
1:06.64
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Long Jump
16' 1
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Triple Jump
36' 2
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Martin Bustamante
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
59.19
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Liam Carey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Charlie Caruana
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.63
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Matt Cespe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 11
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Lawrence Choi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.06
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.08
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.35
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Matt Chun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
26.19
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Carter Chung
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:10.47
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Long Jump
11' 1.75
May 7
Crusader Relays
Jack Collins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.97
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
3200 Meters
10:17.55
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Ray Constancio
- ?
100 Meters
13.61
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
28.01
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Pietro Cuomo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Christian Cupani
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Mike Dalisera
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.20
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.70
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.63
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Nicholas DeFrancesco
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.81
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:05.34
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Kevin Dennehy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Seamus Donohue
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.75
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 1
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
James Doyle
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Joe English
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Mike English
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Jack Feinberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.14
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Patrick Finning
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.65
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Angemil Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
27.23
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 7
Crusader Relays
Fuentes Genaro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
27.90
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
James Gensel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Rivu Ghosh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
28' 5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
John Gontaryk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.91
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
2:24.39
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Eli Gordon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.51
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.91
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Kai Goto
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.69
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
2:18.09
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Alex Gottlieb
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Mike Grammatica
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.30
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Barry Grant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Kyle Griggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Ellis Guzewich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.49
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
1600 Meters
4:30.18
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Brendan Hehir
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.32
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
2k Steeplechase
6:47.33
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Jordan Irgang
- ?
100 Meters
14.37
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
29.65
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Ivan Jacob
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.38
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Will Joyner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.26
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
800 Meters
2:09.10
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
1600 Meters
4:51.66
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.50
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Matt Karlon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
59.12
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Tyler Kenny
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.99
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3200 Meters
10:32.80
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Alex Langhorne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
54.78
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
2:10.36
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Abraham LaTorre
- ?
100 Meters
13.45
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
27.22
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Alex Lederer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
28.20
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:08.70
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Paul Lee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Daeseob Lim
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
53.51
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Pole Vault
13' 0
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Triple Jump
41' 7.75
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Thomas Maguire
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Conor Manalaphy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.92
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
57.73
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Thoma Mckiernan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
800 Meters
2:08.83
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Elias McQuade
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.74
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
54.70
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Jonathan Morales
- ?
800 Meters
2:46.04
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Michael Morales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Javelin - 800g
78' 3
PR
May 7
Crusader Relays
Anastasios Mouzakis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 2
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Javelin - 800g
96' 3
PR
May 7
Crusader Relays
Hammer - 16lb
96' 2
PR
May 7
Crusader Relays
Charlie Mullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Connor Petry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.52
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Sean Russo
- ?
800 Meters
2:34.96
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Michael Scanlon
- ?
100 Meters
15.35
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
31.01
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Nevin Schaefer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Patrick Scollan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:01.10
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Austin Skywark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.48
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Nishan Torigian
- ?
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
AJ Uhl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.75
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
Andrew Uhl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11.25
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 10
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Kevin Valdes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
59.94
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Bobby Wanamaker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 3
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Isaac Wecht
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
54.99
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Brian Wunsch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
3200 Meters
10:28.58
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tobi Yoo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.07
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
5' 0
May 7
Crusader Relays
Womens
Amy Akdemir
- ?
100 Meters
15.89
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Arianna Bermudez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.94
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1500 Meters
5:49.97
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Zoe Bourne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
33.04
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 7
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Madison Brownell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.98
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
1:11.40
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
28' 2
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Daniella Cambrea
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.18
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3000 Meters
11:38.33
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Fiona Carroll
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.81
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:11.94
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Jillian Cascone
- ?
100 Meters
16.20
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
34.29
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 4
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
40' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Meghan Castellano
- ?
800 Meters
2:58.69
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Drew Chang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Frances Clancy
- ?
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
33.47
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
3' 9
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Tara Coyne
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
99' 1
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Chelsea Dermody
- ?
200 Meters
34.28
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Elisa DiBiase
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Fabiana DiBiase
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.58
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Clara Doyle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.46
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Brielle Ehmsen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.21
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Tori Fears
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.45
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1500 Meters
4:56.19
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
5:23.45
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
2k Steeplechase
8:23.25
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Elissa Gacevic
- ?
Discus - 1kg
60' 5
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Olivia Gallo
- ?
200 Meters
35.89
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:21.18
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Olivia Grace
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
34.15
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
26' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Sophia Grande-Campbell
- ?
100 Meters
16.88
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
35.44
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
22' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Caitlin Hartnett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.51
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
1500 Meters
5:02.61
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
1600 Meters
5:28.48
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3000 Meters
10:56.76
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:16.26
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Kelly Haughey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
45' 8
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Amy Huang
- ?
200 Meters
34.58
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:17.64
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Madison Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Helen Joyner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Discus - 1kg
99' 7
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Alexandra Kopac
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.75
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Alexis Krause
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 3
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Katelyn Lange
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Estelle Lee
- ?
100 Meters
15.81
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
33.48
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Christina Lildharrie
- ?
100 Meters
16.79
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
35.42
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Trinity Lundemo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.22
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
2k Steeplechase
7:59.21
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Jenny Lynch
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Maeve Malora
- ?
200 Meters
31.88
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Lauria Martin
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.52
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
1500 Meters
5:56.35
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Kristen Mattera
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.99
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:17.87
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Abigail McDowell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Chelsea Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.92
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Tori Mrozinski
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.75
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
47' 5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Emily Murphy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Triple Jump
27' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Emma Noonan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.75
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
Catherine O'Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.52
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Julia O'Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.92
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Danielle Perez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.01
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3000 Meters
11:55.29
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Sienna Perry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.75
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 3
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Javelin - 600g
86' 11
PR
May 14
Loucks Games
Brianna Pertuz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Ashley Phelan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Discus - 1kg
47' 4
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Allison Reda
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.94
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Diana Rizzo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.59
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Brianna Ronchick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.03
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Maddy Roth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.39
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
5:30.29
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
2k Steeplechase
8:10.66
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Maraed Russell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Kristina Sassano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
31.54
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Hudson Satin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
47' 9
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Clare Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
800 Meters
2:27.51
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Mackenzie Shanley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
32.55
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
50' 7
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Jackie Sheridan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.36
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
400 Meters
1:12.14
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Grace Simpson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Deidre Sullivan
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.71
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Tara Sullivan
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:23.07
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.42
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
2k Steeplechase
8:08.02
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Alicia Telfer
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Discus - 1kg
51' 11
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Alexandra Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.15
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1500 Meters
5:01.29
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
1600 Meters
5:13.86
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3000 Meters
10:36.09
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Leigha Tierney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.02
Apr 21
Mountie Madness
Kaitlyn Trusty
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
Apr 2
Pirate Relays
Seoyoon Yang
- ?
100 Meters
17.28
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
200 Meters
37.95
PR
May 9
Section 1 League 2C Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.