Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Abate
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
800 Meters
2:17.98
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
2k Steeplechase
7:00.54
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
3k Steeplechase
11:00.05
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Justin Acosta
- ?
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Marc Beck
- ?
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
27.52
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Richard Bernstein
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.06
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
3k Steeplechase
11:30.85
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Arban Brunaj
- ?
100 Meters
12.58
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
25.73
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
72' 6
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Joseph D'Addona
- ?
200 Meters
27.21
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.73
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Ethan DeToma
- ?
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Trevor Earle
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
86' 5
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Kenny Eckenberg
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.12
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Jason Garofalo
- ?
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
31.11
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
87' 6
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Justin Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.25
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Triple Jump
36' 7.75
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Rudy Gonzalez
- ?
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
102' 0
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Eamon Howley
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 5.5
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
30' 11
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Sam Jaffe
- ?
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
27.02
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Michael Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.78
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Leif Mangan
- ?
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Jake Melikian
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Jose Mendoza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.93
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.89
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Liron Muriqi
- ?
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Tim Palmo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.83
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Alex Patino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
75' 6
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Ryan Patterson
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Andrew Quinones
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Matt Ryan
- ?
100 Meters
14.55
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Kyle Sams
- ?
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Kristian Shala
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 8
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
56' 9
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Michael Tompkins
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
58.47
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Elijah Travis
- ?
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Conor Vanriper
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.31
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Anthony Woods
- ?
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Greg Yovane
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 11
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 800g
52' 8
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Womens
Relay Team
-
100m Hurdles - 33"
55.44
PR
May 7
Somers Lions Invitational
Abigail Alverez
- ?
Javelin - 600g
29' 2
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
11' 8.5
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Claire Campos
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Danielle Capodieci
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1kg
36' 8
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 600g
32' 4
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Claire Cassidy
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
12:08.38
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Kiki Cruz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
200 Meters
29.02
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.35
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Rosanna Cruz
- ?
100 Meters
20.84
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.13
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Romy Decimus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Nicole Fabiano
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1kg
79' 2
PR
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
Javelin - 600g
88' 1
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Julianne Frey
- ?
100 Meters
17.95
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Justine Fritz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.83
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Kamilah Garces
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
34.80
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Brittany Gona
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
200 Meters
29.66
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
13' 6
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Antonia Hoyos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
16' 2
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Skylar Jennings
- ?
100 Meters
19.46
Apr 30
Kingston Tiger Relays
200 Meters
29.98
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
Jun 3
Section One State Qualfier
Shawna Jordan
- ?
Javelin - 600g
28' 8
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Paige Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
200 Meters
33.35
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Rebecca Mosny
- ?
200 Meters
36.82
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Ayona Powers
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10.5
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Discus - 1kg
42' 2
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Javelin - 600g
28' 0
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Kianna Thompson
- ?
200 Meters
32.47
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.50
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
High Jump
3' 9
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Allegra Wirmer
- ?
Javelin - 600g
35' 2
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Victoria York
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.51
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Angel Zhang
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.21
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
800 Meters
2:38.99
PR
Apr 19
Section 1 League 1C Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.