Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Arviso
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
400 Meters
59.34c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Long Jump
19' 1
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Triple Jump
36' 4
(-.1)
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
Keidis Begaye
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
High Jump
4' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Josh Bitsilly
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
800 Meters
2:24.7h
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
1600 Meters
5:29.8h
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Javelin - 800g
70' 1
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Colin Charleston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(-1.1)
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
200 Meters
26.85
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Daniel DeMol
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Dandro Fralinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.71
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Sonny Gene
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 0
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Joseph Harker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.01
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
800 Meters
2:47.94
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.5h
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Cody Henry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.67
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.11
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Vinell Mariano
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.04
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
3200 Meters
11:57.67
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Devin Toddy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.74
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.6h
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
3200 Meters
10:47.25
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
Marcel Valda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Womens
Maddie Arsenault
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.44
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.64c
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Jessicai Becenti
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:02.39
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Javelin - 600g
76' 6
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Aleya Bia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.04
PR
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
200 Meters
37.11
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Javelin - 600g
36' 7
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Skylar Blackbull
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.17
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
800 Meters
2:32.23
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
12' 4
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Sidni Brown
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.80
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.66
PR
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Cheyanne Carlisle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Kendra Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
PR
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 5
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Javelin - 600g
32' 0
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Ambria Hubbard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.04
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
1600 Meters
7:25.08
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
3200 Meters
15:36.6h
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Grace Huizinga
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.11
(.5)
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
(-1.0)
May 6
NMAA 3A State Championships
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Josie Ippel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.34
PR
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
1600 Meters
7:35.5h
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Jaycia Kinsel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
200 Meters
33.67
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Nia Lano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
200 Meters
35.81
PR
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
Rachael Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 10
Mar 18
Farmington Invitational
Javelin - 600g
90' 5
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Long Jump
9' 11
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Kayla Roberts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
200 Meters
32.04
PR
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
Mikaela Secatero
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:20.44c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Javelin - 600g
78' 2
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Shyanne Secatero
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.83
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
400 Meters
1:20.64
PR
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Triple Jump
25' 10
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Samantha Serna
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Jessica Situ
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
200 Meters
31.64c
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
High Jump
3' 10
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Sofia Stewart
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 25
Route 66 Classic
200 Meters
34.85
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
Sierra Tahy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.40
PR
Mar 11
Rehoboth State Qualifier Invite
400 Meters
1:16.84
Apr 1
Shiwi Ye'la:ha Invitational
Emerald Toddy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.8h
PR
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
1600 Meters
6:43.4h
Apr 28
District 1-3A Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.