Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Balishie
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Allan Brown
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.85
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
1600 Meters
4:47.62
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Shaiem Carrero
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(.3)
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
200 Meters
24.29
(.5)
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Nicholas DuBois
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.46
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
3200 Meters
12:10.26
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
5000 Meters
18:40.78
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Anthony Eme
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
May 19
Union County Championships
Josh Fitts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.80
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Backley Jean
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.31
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
51.17
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Adam Kalil
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Quamere Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Marvens Lormejuste
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.93
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Brandon Napolean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.52
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Omar Nunez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Destiny Onuhua
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Taylor Porter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.59
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
51.89
May 19
Union County Championships
Sebastian Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.72
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Saul Romero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.87
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Trevor Sejour
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3.25
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Reuben Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Jude St. Juste
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Womens
Lavern Agyei
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.5
May 6
Union County Relays
Edith Anaduaka
- ?
Discus - 1kg
58' 11
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Chealse Benoit
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
(-.5)
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400 Meters
59.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Rebecca Ceide
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
53' 1
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Iyanah Cherry
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
May 19
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.25
May 19
Union County Championships
Bethel Glover
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.34
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
1:09.23
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Janeen Gray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 19
Union County Championships
Khalisha Hameed
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Kyla Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Carina Normil
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.37
(.6)
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400 Meters
1:10.59
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
800 Meters
2:47.69
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.90
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Trinity Peace
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Bethelly Pierre
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Discus - 1kg
78' 2
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Dazia Pope
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Jazlynn Quainoo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.25
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Kayla Richards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400 Meters
1:08.32
May 19
Union County Championships
Contonna Sheppard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
27.25
(-.5)
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Quyen Tran
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.10
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Izera Williams
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.28
May 19
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.11
May 19
Union County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.