Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ed Ahn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
200 Meters
23.73
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400 Meters
52.25
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Carlo Antonelli
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.53
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.68
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Justin Batson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.45
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.65
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Sean Burke
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Tim Cappola
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.50
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Sean Carey
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
124' 0
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Evan Cohen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Dante DeSimone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 7
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Rich Egazarian
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
135' 0
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Jon Fontana
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.87
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
John Forester
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Aaron Furneaux
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
200 Meters
24.45
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
David Gibbons
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
160' 6
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Asim Greene
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 5.75
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Chris Horn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.39
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.21
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Sean Kee
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.88
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Jack McCabe
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.5
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Triple Jump
42' 8.75
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Aiden McGinty
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.69
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Ahmed Moshet
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Christopher Murray
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.03
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
3200 Meters
10:53.02
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Daniel Murray
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.92
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
1600 Meters
4:53.88
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Mike Noble
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Justin Park
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Ryan Purcell
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
120' 9
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Nick Quinn
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.19
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Justin Rhee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Triple Jump
41' 1
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Connor Riegel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.34
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Michael Rizik
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 0
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Andrew Sanchez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.77
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400 Meters
50.60
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Ryan Scully
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.31
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Steven Tibus
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
121' 2
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Dror Timen
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Matt Tina
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.74
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
3200 Meters
9:59.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Gary Wilhelm
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.46
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
3200 Meters
10:11.62
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Kyle Zeigler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 11
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Womens
Iasabella Bergelt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.92
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400 Meters
1:05.04
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
800 Meters
2:37.28
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Kathryn Cahill
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Triple Jump
33' 10.75
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Brynn Cameron
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.75
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Discus - 1kg
80' 8
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Grace Cepeda
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
200 Meters
26.08
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400 Meters
59.17
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Jessica Dapper-Campagnola
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Julia DiBenedetto
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Mel Dougherty
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.42
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
3200 Meters
11:36.95
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Emma Gallagher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.41
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.97
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Katelyn Gillies
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.02
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Gabrielle Grupenhof
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
95' 6
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Jean Marie Harvey
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Long Jump
15' 3.25
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Christina Ippolito
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400 Meters
1:04.62
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Alexia Kazianis
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Reilly Kobbe
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.77
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.65
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Kim Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
200 Meters
26.26
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400 Meters
59.16
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Fernanda Maldonado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Discus - 1kg
117' 10
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Claire Milgram
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Emma Mircovich
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.83
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.32
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Amanda Newman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.62
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Kellie O'Donnell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.19
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
1600 Meters
5:32.89
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
3200 Meters
11:37.34
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Miku Okada
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.95
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
High Jump
5' 4
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Kaleigh Pfohl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Ginger Pojednic
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.21
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
3200 Meters
11:37.19
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Sophia Poznansky
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Laura Rizik
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 1.75
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Discus - 1kg
117' 4
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Javelin - 600g
111' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
Eve Schoenberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.90
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.96
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Adriana Scipioni
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.57
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.67
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Madeline Weber
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
97' 2
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Jenna Weinkauf
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 8
Big Northern Conference - Patriot Division
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.