Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kwaku Agyemang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
22.25
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400 Meters
50.22
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Nana Agyemang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
200 Meters
23.51
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Jared Bazaral
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Logan Bresemann
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.46
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
John Burk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
58' 4
PR
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
May 4
Morris Country Relays
Lionel Chambers
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.87
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.76
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Vincent Colantoni
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.19
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
3200 Meters
10:05.03
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Anthony Colasuonno
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.13
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Sean Deuer
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 7
PR
May 4
Morris Country Relays
Javelin - 800g
124' 4
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Jason Finkle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.99
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
1600 Meters
4:58.59
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Anthony Hill
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Jenkins Josaphat
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
23.80
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400 Meters
53.06
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
John Krevis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 9
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Nick LeDonne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.09
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Nicholas Lim
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.41
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Long Jump
17' 2.5
May 4
Morris Country Relays
Triple Jump
35' 10
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Chris Lupo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.90
May 17
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:01.47
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Vincent Pellicani
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
173' 3
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Hamza Qureshi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
23.38
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400 Meters
53.05
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Nick Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Eric Schlosser
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.96
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
3200 Meters
9:59.69
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Adam Shandra
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Amon Sharafi
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
High Jump
5' 3
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Matthew Strano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.5
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Ryan Torres
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:17.43
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Jeff Wear
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
124' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Womens
Kate Bernauer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.62
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
1600 Meters
5:26.11
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
12:11.57
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Katherine Castano
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.85
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
3200 Meters
13:06.85
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Caitlin Crooker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Ruth Decembre
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Triple Jump
25' 10.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Daniela Falcone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Nathalia Giraldo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.34
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.82
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.96
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Natalie Gongora
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.25
PR
May 4
Morris Country Relays
Alia Hakimi
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
93' 4
May 17
Morris County Championships
Sameerah Khan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.24
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
1600 Meters
5:58.05
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Jazmin Lee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Discus - 1kg
71' 3
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Olivia Leon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.50
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.47
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Kiera Lewis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Discus - 1kg
99' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Javelin - 600g
73' 5
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Rebecca Macaig
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Madison Miller
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
82' 9
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Dominique Ober
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.98
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.28
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Lauryn Patracuolla
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.30
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.18
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Amanda Ribeiro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.62
May 17
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:34.22
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Bupe Sefelino
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Long Jump
12' 4.25
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
Olivia Shoshan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
200 Meters
26.78
May 10
NJAC Small School Championships
400 Meters
1:00.77
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.