Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Bateman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Luke Baxter
- ?
400 Meters
54.31
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Matt Burns
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Sean Campiglia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.24
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
1600 Meters
4:38.69
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Michael Carey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.79
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Grady Carr
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
149' 2
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Luke Colehower
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
John Dwyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.11
May 20
Camden County Championships
1600 Meters
4:47.34
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Greg Eisenhower
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:24.66
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
1600 Meters
4:29.63
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
3200 Meters
9:43.38
May 20
Camden County Championships
Grayson Fasolo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.48
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Alex Fisher
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Spencer Flores
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.60
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Derek Gess
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.91
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
1500 Meters
4:13.31
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
1600 Meters
4:20.51
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Richie Glennon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.72
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
10:18.78
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Seamus Glennon
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
162' 6
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 1.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Jack Goldberg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Javelin - 800g
128' 7
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Adam Goodman
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Max Humes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.75
PR
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
3200 Meters
10:46.37
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Stephen Kasko
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.83
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Aj Kawczynski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.12
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Arthur Keegan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
200 Meters
24.38
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Rob Kwiatkowski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Derek Li
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.60
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Diego Meucci
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.48
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.65
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Josh Montana
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Zach Murray
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
400 Meters
50.31
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.02
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.75
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Tommy Neveling
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.86
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
11:00.28
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Connor Peck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.13
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.77
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Albert Pera
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
177' 0
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
131' 3
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
James Peterman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.52
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
5000 Meters
17:59.39
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Brandon Quanci
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:31.53
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.07
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
9:53.67
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Martin Riddell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.70
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Sam Rivard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Weight Throw - 25lb
122' 11
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Samm Rivard
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.75
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Ethan Spellmeyer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.35
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
10:18.10
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Lorenzo Tursi
- ?
Triple Jump
30' 3.75
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Tanner Wade
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 2
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
45' 11.25
PR
Apr 8
Moorestown Invitational
Griffin Weiner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.46
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
3200 Meters
10:14.24
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Kurt Wolff
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Michael Zappetti
- ?
400 Meters
59.35
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Womens
Liv Alberto
- ?
800 Meters
2:54.06
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Kaitlyn Bonnet
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.43
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.01
May 20
Camden County Championships
1 Mile
5:20.74
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
Rachel Bonnet
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
May 6
Rowan University Open
400 Meters
1:01.87
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
High Jump
5' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Alana Brogan
- ?
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Javelin - 600g
58' 9
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Kelly Brogan
- ?
800 Meters
2:50.15
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Megan Burns
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 2.75
May 6
Rowan University Open
Javelin - 600g
65' 1
PR
Apr 8
West Deptford Relays
Kelly Camperson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
May 6
Rowan University Open
200 Meters
28.43
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Cassidy Cao
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
200 Meters
32.51
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Casey Clarke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.28
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.98
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Gianna Cucinotta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
400 Meters
1:01.41
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Sophia Cucinotta
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Dahlia DeVivo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
200 Meters
27.37
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
High Jump
4' 6
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Brennan Dews
- ?
800 Meters
3:01.61
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Emily Dombrowski
- ?
800 Meters
3:10.41
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Ciara Enright
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.21
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
13:04.06
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Maura Enright
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.25
PR
Apr 8
West Deptford Relays
Javelin - 600g
105' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Myya Fasolo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 10
Apr 8
West Deptford Relays
Bekah Goldfield
- ?
1600 Meters
6:18.93
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Alexa Gostovich
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.50
May 30
Cherokee Night Racing
1 Mile
5:36.52
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
3200 Meters
12:23.27
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Megan Helf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7.5
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 4.75
May 6
Rowan University Open
Abby Hitchner
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.11
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Erin Hoffman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.39
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
12:49.09
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Emma Hogan
- ?
1600 Meters
6:19.30
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Olivia Hogan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.90
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Ellie Kriebel
- ?
800 Meters
2:44.84
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Nina Liloia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.81
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
12:07.97
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Lana Ljoka
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
Lauren Lynch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.02
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
11:34.87
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Izzy Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.35
PR
May 20
Camden County Championships
1600 Meters
5:27.13
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.27
May 6
Rowan University Open
Lilly Minor
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.08
May 20
Camden County Championships
800 Meters
2:21.37
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Lizzie Mulvenna
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.48
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.10
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Chloe Orem
- ?
800 Meters
2:47.57
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
13:57.45
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Olivia Otto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.78
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.30
PR
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Julia Parker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Lauren Peck
- ?
400 Meters
1:09.80
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Chloe Purdy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Katherine Rice
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.56
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
Meg Schroeter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.91
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
800 Meters
2:42.54
May 6
Rowan University Open
Jennifer Scott
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.40
PR
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Lilly Sirover
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.90
May 23
Haddonfield Distance Night
5000 Meters
19:38.39
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
Evelyn Skyrm
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Samantha Stadler
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:30.52
PR
May 6
Rowan University Open
Lauren Warner
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
74' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 2
Jenna Zapetti
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 9
May 18
Haddonfield Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.