Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Raymond Arenas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.62
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400 Meters
55.99
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Steven Arias
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Nicolas Cutillo
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.99
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Charles Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Jason Dickson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.51
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.09
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Michael Filieri
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 8
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Javelin - 800g
107' 11
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
John Gligoroski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.37
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Bryan Gomez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Michael Jastrzebski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.25
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Christian Jusino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Usama Lahham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.76
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
3200 Meters
10:50.26
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Enrique Nunez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.98
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Stanley Romero
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Emmanuel Rosas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.75
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
1600 Meters
5:04.25
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Adrian Sajdak
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.27
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Brandon Scott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Calebe Silva
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.77
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Amerlin Soriano
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 6.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Kamil Stolarz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
400 Meters
55.18
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Christian Torres
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
22' 7.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Triple Jump
45' 3.5
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Israel Torres
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.54
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400 Meters
53.89
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
800 Meters
2:07.44
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Daniel Yabar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Long Jump
21' 6.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Christopher Yorke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.03
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
1600 Meters
5:38.06
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Womens
Nathaly Almanzar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.40
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
1600 Meters
6:04.66
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Brianna Almonte
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Javelin - 600g
68' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Carolyn Barreto
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Ivanna Caballero
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.83
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.80
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Alyssa Ferreira
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 3
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Kornelia Jablonska
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.61
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.99
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.55
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Natalie Nunez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Nikita Pate
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
200 Meters
28.89
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Angela Portillo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.06
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
3200 Meters
14:07.79
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Rachel Ramos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.23
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
400 Meters
1:08.97
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Zanaya Ritter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
200 Meters
28.77
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Long Jump
12' 5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Triple Jump
29' 10
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Ana Rivera
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
71' 6
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Ximena Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Javelin - 600g
66' 4
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Danica Torres
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.07
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Janice Vargas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.09
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
3200 Meters
12:39.28
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Julia Zielinski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.53
PR
May 13
Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.