Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1992
1991
1990
1987
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1970
1964
1961
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luc Bronaugh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.75
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3.25
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Javelin - 800g
125' 2
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Caleb Corder
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.91
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Tim Daniels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
400 Meters
58.45
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Dakota Dusenberg
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Jacob Eveland
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.31
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Chris Harrison
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.90
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Javelin - 800g
134' 2
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
High Jump
6' 4
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
19' 11
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Triple Jump
40' 8
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
David Killian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Ethan Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
400 Meters
1:07.25
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
800 Meters
2:44.06
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Elijah Parker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.54
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
1600 Meters
5:21.94
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
3200 Meters
12:41.81
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Marlando Parker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.12
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Triple Jump
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Dillon Plotts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.78
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
800 Meters
2:16.41
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
1600 Meters
5:33.67
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Jacob Queathem
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.57
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
3200 Meters
12:09.51
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Devin Roark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Justin Scheid
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.67
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
800 Meters
2:29.46
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
1600 Meters
5:37.05
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Zachary Schierhoff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.45
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Trenton Schroeder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.67
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
1600 Meters
5:34.71
Apr 25
Hermann Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.50
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Wesley Sheets
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Bailey Sontag
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
200 Meters
25.53
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Allen Staab
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
200 Meters
23.08
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.44
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.79
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Arthur Staab
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Don Staab
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.75
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Dalton Van Doren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
400 Meters
56.91
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Bobby Zwilling
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Womens
Macy Block
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Javelin - 600g
84' 4
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Grace Ecton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.92
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
1600 Meters
7:18.79
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Anna Ellul
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
200 Meters
29.15
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Samantha Foster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:03.74
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
Emily Glenk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Discus - 1kg
45' 2
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Emma Hambach
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Apr 25
Hermann Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Anna Henke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Ninon Hensley
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.46
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.03
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Javelin - 600g
69' 1
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Tara Hillebrand
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:25.29
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
1600 Meters
5:51.69
PR
Apr 25
Hermann Invitational
Haeley Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
200 Meters
28.77
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
400 Meters
1:09.62
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Kylie Klekamp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Kayla Koch
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.61
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.51
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Kristin Koch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Javelin - 600g
54' 10
PR
Apr 11
Thunderbird Invite
Emily Laskowski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.90
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
400 Meters
1:20.26
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Kaitlyn Meyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.07
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
800 Meters
2:40.52
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:50.89
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
3200 Meters
16:46.20
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.45
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Paige Oden
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 0.75
May 20
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
Triple Jump
34' 9.75
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Kylee Palmer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Discus - 1kg
63' 11
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Hannah Prior
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.21
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Javelin - 600g
59' 7
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
Dakota Pulley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.33
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
1600 Meters
7:40.94
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
3200 Meters
17:17.00
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County Invite
Ashley Queathem
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 3
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
Javelin - 600g
97' 8
May 13
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
DeAnna Reeves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.51
PR
Apr 6
Montgomery County Quad
1600 Meters
6:31.48
PR
Apr 4
Bowling Green Mini Medal
3200 Meters
14:51.93
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Arien Roden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Mar 23
Monroe City Open #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 2
EMO Conference Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.