Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Acheson
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.26
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Nicolas Barra
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Eamon Brass
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Christopher Gill
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.80
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:08.69
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Robert Grace
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
26.29
May 22
Blake Invite
400 Meters
1:00.56
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.5
May 22
Blake Invite
Shiv Jhanjee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
May 22
Blake Invite
200 Meters
24.15
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
400 Meters
52.09
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 4
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
18' 6.5
May 22
Blake Invite
Triple Jump
39' 2.75
(1.1)
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Scott Klinefelter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.48
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:29.42
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
1600 Meters
5:36.35
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Sean LeBlanc
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
200 Meters
24.50
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
400 Meters
53.60
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
3200 Meters
15:20.33
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Ben Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.79
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Frederick Loew
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
May 22
Blake Invite
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 22
Blake Invite
William Longley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.85
Apr 20
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:19.73
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
1600 Meters
5:22.47
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
James Ly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
28.76
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Long Jump
15' 6.75
Apr 20
Breck Tri
John Meskan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 7
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Michael Mitchell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
400 Meters
54.76
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
800 Meters
1:58.89
Jun 13
MSHSL State Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.14
Apr 20
Breck Tri
3200 Meters
10:31.69
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Steven Nye
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Nicholas Patterson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Julius Riedel
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
200 Meters
25.57
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
400 Meters
1:00.71
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Long Jump
17' 1
May 22
Blake Invite
Nathaniel Ronan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
400 Meters
1:01.40
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 22
Blake Invite
Casey Shoemate
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
200 Meters
26.91
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
400 Meters
58.94
PR
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
Long Jump
17' 9.5
May 22
Blake Invite
Matthew Sill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 6
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
161' 10
PR
Jun 13
MSHSL State Championships
Arthur Sprainer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.78
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:32.68
PR
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.34
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Luke Sugalski
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
Kyle Weatherly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
Shef West
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
1600 Meters
5:02.02
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Josh Wilson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:20.47
May 22
Blake Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.21
May 22
Blake Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.01
PR
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Cole Woerner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.77
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.46
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.30
PR
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
Womens
Addison Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 1
May 4
IMAC Conference Relays
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
(1.5)
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Lilian Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
31.24
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Lillian Anderson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
May 22
Blake Invite
Mehek Bapna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Kate Bernhardt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.04
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
800 Meters
3:14.64
PR
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
1600 Meters
7:09.47
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
3200 Meters
15:45.07
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
Kelly Dayton
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.45
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Hazel DeHarpporte
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.77
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Jade Dombroski
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.26
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Cameron Downey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3
May 4
IMAC Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
133' 1
PR
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Morgan Fleming
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Long Jump
11' 6
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Triple Jump
23' 9.5
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Robbie Grace
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
200 Meters
26.04
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
400 Meters
57.31
Jun 13
MSHSL State Championships
800 Meters
2:29.11
May 22
Blake Invite
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Sara Gregor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
27.64
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
400 Meters
1:05.62
May 11
True Team Section 4AA
Long Jump
15' 3.5
May 4
IMAC Conference Relays
Azalea Hallin-Graber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
33.34
Apr 20
Breck Tri
400 Meters
1:10.19
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Hanna Jessop
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Anna Johns
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Zehra Khan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 2.5
May 4
IMAC Conference Relays
Alexandra Koullick
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.61
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.11
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
3200 Meters
12:21.94
Jun 3
MSHSL Section 4A
Linnea Krig
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
49' 6
May 22
Blake Invite
Molly Liston
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.00
May 22
Blake Invite
1600 Meters
6:17.11
May 22
Blake Invite
Mallika Malaviya
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.44
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Sage Marmet
- 7th Grade
High Jump
3' 4
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Long Jump
9' 7.5
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Olivia Ohrt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.42
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.16
Apr 22
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.92
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.27
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Talia Pesky
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
200 Meters
32.56
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Amelia Reyes
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
28.79
Apr 20
Breck Tri
400 Meters
1:05.00
Apr 20
Breck Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.56
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Carly Shoemate
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
29.35
Apr 20
Breck Tri
400 Meters
1:06.73
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.62
May 18
IMAC Conference Championships
Alyssa Story
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
Apr 20
Breck Tri
200 Meters
31.65
PR
Apr 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
May 4
IMAC Conference Relays
Madison Swenson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.56
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Sophia Vezmar
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
1600 Meters
6:41.24
May 22
Blake Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.50
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Margaret Walker
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.93
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Anabella Walser
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.01
PR
Apr 20
Breck Tri
800 Meters
2:56.77
Apr 20
Breck Tri
1600 Meters
6:24.16
Apr 20
Breck Tri
Isabelle Zeaske
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
May 6
Redhawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
39' 3
PR
May 22
Blake Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.