Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Adam
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
William Allen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.37
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
1600 Meters
4:37.17
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
3200 Meters
10:35.84
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:12.25
PR
Jun 14
CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase
Nick Alvarez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 9
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Javelin - 800g
114' 7
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Finn Ashworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
26.92
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Augustine Bacon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.18
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Gus Bacon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.94
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
3200 Meters
12:24.77
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Samuel Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
26.46
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Alexander Barnard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Leonid Belyaev
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.58
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:26.02
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Tyler Bhudu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Alexander Boehm
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 1
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
102' 10
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Ryan Bottass
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Javelin - 800g
69' 11
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Sean Burke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Nolan Butler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Danny Campos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.89
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Chinedu Chukwura
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
400 Meters
52.40
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
Chris Chukwura
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.83
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Benjamin Cohen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
31.88
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Arthur Couch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Benjamin Dalton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
John Dalton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.97
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.36
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
3200 Meters
11:58.85
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Sophonias Dires
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.71
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
3200 Meters
10:38.17
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
3k Steeplechase
11:08.86
PR
Jun 14
CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase
Mason Dupont
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.87
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:11.80
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
David Dynowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.15
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Andrew Eikleberry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Geldon Farah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Dylan Farrell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Michael Fernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
33.36
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Micah Findley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
23.86
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Alex Floyd
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
William Gibbons
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.24
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Adam Giroux
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Thomas Grady
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.09
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
1600 Meters
5:47.85
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jacob Gregory
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
26.84
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Cole Haggerty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Mohamed Hassan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
24.92
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Alex Held
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Javelin - 800g
90' 6
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Eric Himmelstein
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.71
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
5:46.22
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Valeed Hussain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Zachary Lagana
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
26.71
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Chris LaMarco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
34' 10
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Nicholas Levere
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Harrison Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.50
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Timothy Licht
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Daniel Loftus
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 2
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Samuel Louden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
31.37
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
800 Meters
2:25.01
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Mike Majewski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Michael Mancini
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 11
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Javelin - 800g
83' 3
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Stephen McNally
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.45
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Jack Mello
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.19
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Jonathan Murphy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.25
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:12.72
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Sam Musto
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.04
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Hunter Nager
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Eli Nanni
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.37
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
3200 Meters
12:10.99
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Sam Nanni
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:45.15
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
David Newman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.43
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
3200 Meters
11:26.70
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.76
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Thomas Newton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Frankie Ni
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.24
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jake Nichols
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.25
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jack Parker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Javelin - 800g
71' 7
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Brady Paulus
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 5
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Jack Paulus
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Marvin Prados
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jo Jo Rai
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
28.51
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Spandan Rath
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.52
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:34.02
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Reiner Reichenberger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 7
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jared Reisner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Matthew Remigino
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.04
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
3200 Meters
10:32.96
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Nate Rinaldi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
25.75
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Nicholas Roberts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
35.99
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Eric Rodonis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jacob Ryor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.25
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Ian Sagers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.32
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
1600 Meters
4:52.48
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
3200 Meters
10:37.01
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
3k Steeplechase
11:40.60
PR
Jun 14
CIAC State Open Boys Hammer Throw and Steeplechase
John Scrimgeour
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Richard Seecherran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
29.37
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Robert Seecherran
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Cristiano Sgarbi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.18
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
1600 Meters
6:12.56
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Quinn Spada
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 3
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 8
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Max Tian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.42
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
38.15
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Alexander Vietzke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.41
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:28.47
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Ethan Wadsworth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.14
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
1600 Meters
5:24.29
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Rory Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.75
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Jaeshawn Wilson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Joseph Wojciechowsk
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Auden Woolfson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.96
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Miguel Yancce
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.20
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
1600 Meters
6:38.95
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Christense Zacary
- ?
800 Meters
2:47.38
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
John Zehr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
32.34
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Robin Zheng
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:56.99
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Womens
Samirah Alexander
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
30.96
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Jaza Amchok
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Maya Barlow
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Hannah Beazoglou
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.92
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Molly Binder
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
400 Meters
1:01.07
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Jennah Boyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
35.02
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Maria Burnett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.67
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.03
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Grace Burns
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.47
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Mia Calixte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Nehemia Calixte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Danielle Clymer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.30
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
36.42
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Grace Cronin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Nichole Denault
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
29.06
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Myla Denson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Catherine Ding
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.81
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Margot Drummey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.62
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:53.58
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Nora Dynowski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:39.58
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
2k Steeplechase
9:02.52
Jun 13
CIAC State Open Girls Hammer Throw and Steeplechas..
Liana Eisler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.38
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
1600 Meters
5:23.77
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
2k Steeplechase
8:23.83
PR
Jun 13
CIAC State Open Girls Hammer Throw and Steeplechas..
Grace Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
28.56
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Mikeala Fisher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.80
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
40.58
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Jade Fraioli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.36
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Isabela Glynn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.72
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Isabella Guajardo-Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.76
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
36.68
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Gretchen Hambrecht
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.85
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.50
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Edlira Isufi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.68
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
36.24
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Claire Ittleson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Gracie Iwersen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.94
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Mia Jaworski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
32.09
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Morgan Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
22.55
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
51.39
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
800 Meters
4:11.85
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Jenna Kopp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.23
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Triple Jump
27' 0
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Caroline Kumpa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
31.00
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Lauren Kumpa
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:17.44
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Julia Marcella
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.42
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
6:10.39
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Lydia McCracken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
39.41
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Clare McCrudden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
200 Meters
28.47
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Emily McDill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.10
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
1600 Meters
7:21.65
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Elizabeth McMahon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
25.51
(3.4)
PR
Jun 5
CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
400 Meters
56.88
PR
May 13
86th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invi..
Lauren Nasby
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.97
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Cassidy Olechna
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Emma Oriol
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.49
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
1600 Meters
6:44.86
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Cynthia Paddyfote
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
34.39
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Kaye Paddyfote
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
31.47
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Emily Piker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Javelin - 600g
58' 8
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Julia Prescott
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.85
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
3200 Meters
13:04.52
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Abigail Quinn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
35.72
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.69
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Elena Rezende
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Abigail Rocktaschel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.77
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Saige Rovero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
29.70
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Lisa Scanlon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Allison Schneider
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.39
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Brynn Sherry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Aianna Siembab
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.40
PR
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
Sonia Simon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
May 23
CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
31.53
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Caroline Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
31.79
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Autumn Spence
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
38.38
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Ruth Tian
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Gabriela Urso
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
400 Meters
1:06.01
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.16
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS LL OTF Championship
Casey Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
Emma Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
Apr 18
Southington vs Conard
200 Meters
32.90
PR
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 18
Central Connecticut Freshman-Sophomore Championshi..
Mia Yanosy
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
Greater Bristol Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.