Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Evan Alzamora
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.70
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1
(1.5)
PR
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
Ryan Alzamora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Seth Bale
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.27
May 12
New Castle County Championships
1600 Meters
4:43.39
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3200 Meters
10:27.00
May 12
New Castle County Championships
David Bondi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Jack Carney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(1.7)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
200 Meters
25.38
(.3)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Long Jump
18' 3
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Anthony Ciampoli
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:47.97
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Jared Etzrodt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.60
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Aidan Graham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.47
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Reid Hartman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 2
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Kevin Jasani
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.23
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
1600 Meters
5:42.33
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Bora Kilicoglu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
25.50
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
400 Meters
56.94
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Long Jump
17' 7
(.9)
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Quinn Lachman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.01
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.93
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Dan Marcolongo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Rilely Mcavinue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.35
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.85
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Kyle McIntyre
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.11
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.74
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.74
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Max Mineo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Ryan Padien
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.77
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.01
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Evan Sabini
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Triple Jump
33' 2.25
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Mike West
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.53
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Keenan Wursthorn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
(1.1)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
200 Meters
23.37
(.0)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Womens
Yanique Boreland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
200 Meters
31.46
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.00
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Ala Chua
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.97
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Onar Cranny
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
(1.5)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
200 Meters
29.44
(-.1)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.70
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Clara Curren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
(-.8)
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
34.73
(-.1)
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Gillen Curren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Emily Disabella
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.63
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Natasha Gengler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 1
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Nina Giakas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.26
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Rachel Grant
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Ashley Heitzenroder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.95
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Gabby Hogan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.37
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.98
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Bridget Hogue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(-1.3)
PR
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
200 Meters
27.34
(.4)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Colleen Jordan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.98
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Abigail Kates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
(.0)
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
29.07
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.17
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.38
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.25
(2.5)
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Triple Jump
32' 8
(.2)
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Anna Keating
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Cara Kupiec
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.20
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Bridget Lawlor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Rebecca Lewis-Carpenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
33.20
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
400 Meters
1:17.93
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Emma McCann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Cede Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
37.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1:32.45
PR
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Beatrix Moore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Hannah Nash
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.78
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.54
Apr 22
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
13:27.96
PR
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
Kelly Nolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Lindsay Pinto
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.85
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Julia Prendergast
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
PR
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.