Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Andrle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
200 Meters
25.86
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
400 Meters
57.69
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
Trevor Arritt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.43
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6.5
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Daniel Baldor
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8.75
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Sam Beaugrand
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Dylan Brady
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.90
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
High Jump
6' 1.5
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
LaVallee Brock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
Rob Cerami
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Thomas Chaney
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
(-2.1)
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84
(-.5)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Aldyn Craft
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.90
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.20
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Brayden Curry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 8.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Blake Dean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
400 Meters
53.66
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Ameer Diab
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
Jeffrey Fazler
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7.75
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Henry Finck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.06
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
3200 Meters
11:44.89
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
James Gomez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
24.71
(-.3)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
400 Meters
58.41
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Justin Hinck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
Tripp Lytle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.07
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Cole Mars
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Zane Massengele
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
(-.5)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.07
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Tyler Morgan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.49
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
Harley Rusher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.70
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.84
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Colin Sweeny
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Darren Terry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.39
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.97
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Benjamin Tucker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.83
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Riley Ward
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.07
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
800 Meters
2:08.29
PR
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Hunter Weir
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Albert Werden
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.44
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.04
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
John Witters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
200 Meters
25.11
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Womens
Juliana Bonnau
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.32
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.33
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Megan Carley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.48
PR
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
3200 Meters
13:39.17
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Mikaylah Chaffins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.57
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.82
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Kellie Conlon
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
(.1)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.00
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Ashley Conrad
- ?
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
PR
Feb 17
Bobcat Relays
Sarah Corzilius
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.63
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Sheridyn Craft
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.03
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Chantal Fleming
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Savanna Galloway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Feb 17
Bobcat Relays
Jackie Gomez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
(-.9)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
27.67
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Brianna Henesy-Claudio
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 0.75
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Tayler Keim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
(.3)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
29.02
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Grace Leah
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 3.25
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Oakley Maki
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.61
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.60
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Macayla Marinola
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
200 Meters
31.96
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Samantha Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.75
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
chloe Mitchell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.69
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.53
Feb 24
Ram Invite
800 Meters
2:29.07
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Amanda Mowery
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Feb 17
Bobcat Relays
Briana Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
(-1.0)
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
200 Meters
31.63
(-.8)
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Triple Jump
26' 11.5
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Kacee Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
(-.2)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
200 Meters
31.70
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Kelsi Ogilvie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.61
PR
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.64
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.40
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
Lindsay Pohlman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Tara Quinn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.06
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04
(-1.9)
PR
Feb 24
Ram Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.43
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Kristen Robinson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.55
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3200 Meters
11:34.70
PR
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
Kasi Shaffer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Discus - 1kg
99' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Abby Shea
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Katelynn Stevens
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Mar 10
Charlotte Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Jacklyn Thole
- ?
1600 Meters
8:06.47
PR
Mar 24
Tarpon Invitational
Maddison Welch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.59
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
1600 Meters
5:28.56
Apr 7
Wally Keller Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.60
Mar 3
Booker Invitational
Audrey Werden
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.67
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
3200 Meters
14:47.22
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
Kayla Wrobroski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Feb 24
Ram Invite
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Kaylee Zayner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.60
PR
Mar 31
Marcus Freeman Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.