Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ariel Avina
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.47
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.21
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
4:57.27
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Augustine Barry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
800 Meters
2:16.82
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
5:00.41
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Gabe Barry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.27
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.64
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
5:14.42
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Lorenzo Bautista
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
200 Meters
24.79
(1.4)
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys St. Ignatius Sectional
Barry Brookins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 10
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Boys St. Ignatius Sectional
Jeremy Cho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Brandon Clincy
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.00
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Jordy Diaz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.68
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.25
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Darnell Dowd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
Dashaun Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
200 Meters
23.83
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Zach Everett
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.10
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.44
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
Timothy Fanning
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.25
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Gabe Feldman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.82
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Keylon Hampton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
200 Meters
26.18
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Marc Harvey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.72
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:52.22
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
3200 Meters
10:18.60
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
Forrest Haydon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.39
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
4:51.01
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Kendall Hester
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.96
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
800 Meters
2:16.42
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
1600 Meters
5:05.84
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Marc Jiang
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.93
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Mateus Jobes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.80
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
800 Meters
2:30.72
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
1600 Meters
5:26.44
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
3200 Meters
11:44.02
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Justeon Kimmons
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 11
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Luke Lasley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.24
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.95
PR
Apr 21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Steven Li
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
400 Meters
59.39
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Bryce Lusterio
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.11
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.85
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 0
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Christian Maldanado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.26
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.50
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Graham Mauer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.54
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Will McClendon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.45
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Pedro Mejia
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.86
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Clayton Mendez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.76
PR
Apr 21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
1600 Meters
4:11.26
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
3200 Meters
8:59.46
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2 Miles
9:21.83
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Rahul Mikkilineni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.54
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Akil Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
200 Meters
28.50
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Spencer Nelson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.95
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.09
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.24
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Charlie Nevins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.98
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
800 Meters
2:02.72
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
1500 Meters
4:14.14
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
4:30.60
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1 Mile
4:32.26
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
9:41.49
Apr 21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Evan Radomski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.67
Apr 21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
800 Meters
1:56.77
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
1600 Meters
4:41.80
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
Samuel Rivera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.74
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
1:57.72
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
1500 Meters
4:04.86
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
4:18.92
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1 Mile
4:20.25
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
9:56.00
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
Amiri Rivers-David
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Malachi Robinson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.90
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
4:59.51
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Keelan Rodgers
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.63
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
400 Meters
55.75
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Fontane Rosa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Apr 29
*CPS Boys Soph Trials
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Martin Rusanov
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
*CPS Boys Soph Trials
Philip Sanders
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.42
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Phillip Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Luke Somerville
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.86
PR
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Damari Stacker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.38
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Isaiah Swain
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Olujimi Taiwo
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.29
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
High Jump
5' 4
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Tristan Taylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.88
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.18
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Anthony Tuman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.00
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
3200 Meters
10:41.30
PR
Apr 8
T.J. Shirley Blue Smoke Invite
Alex Vick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
200 Meters
26.38
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Justin Villasenor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.46
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
1600 Meters
5:05.92
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
Hannon Wilson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Evan Wimberly
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 26
St. Ignatius Invitational
Keduse Worku
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.70
Apr 13
Lane Tech 7 Team
1600 Meters
4:31.70
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
3200 Meters
9:49.04
PR
Apr 28
Prospect Wanner Invite
Womens
Yasmin AlSaud
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.02
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.11
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Missy Aminu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
Lovie Annafi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
200 Meters
26.56
(2.7)
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Lina Avalos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Sydney Baer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
1600 Meters
6:28.89
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Ella Behrens
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.06
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
3200 Meters
11:55.54
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Alana Berry
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.20
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
800 Meters
2:22.33
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.76
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Shelby Bradley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.28
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Wynter Buckner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
200 Meters
33.69
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Alex Burr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.87
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.79
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Maddie Byun
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Zyana Cabrera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.18
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
1600 Meters
5:26.02
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Allie Counts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Helena Dickens
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.13
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Anna Evans
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.92
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Ashley Garmon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
Apr 15
2nd Annual Eastlake Classic
Long Jump
15' 1.5
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Aya Hamlish
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Nyia Hawkins
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.23
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.26
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Maya Hopkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Hannah Huang
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.46
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Ava Hunter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.89
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:52.17
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Destiny Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Devan Jackson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Christine Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.96
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Jadah Keith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 2.75
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Gabby Kurkulis
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Piper MacDonald
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.09
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Maniga McClendon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Cierra McCullough
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Dena Mitchell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
46' 5
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Tatiana Montanez
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.38
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Sol Munoz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.90
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Amanda Nwokeji
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Ellie Odom
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.68
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
1600 Meters
5:39.23
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.01
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Veronica Ortiz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.52
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Anya Pasowicz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.12
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:36.52
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Gift Pendleton
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.74
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Iris Postma
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.10
PR
Apr 15
2nd Annual Eastlake Classic
Rebecca Reid
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Alessa Ringo
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.85
PR
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
Maansey Rishi
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.70
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3200 Meters
12:18.62
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Genesis Rivera
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.65
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
400 Meters
1:12.58
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Roz Scholl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.47
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
katelyn Sileo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1kg
37' 5
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Paris Somerville
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Yaira Soriano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
Apr 29
New Trier Trevian Invitational
200 Meters
31.42
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Lauren Stanciel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.89
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Tiffany Tam
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
June Tenfelde
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Cecelia Thyen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.14
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Ashley Walker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Maatkara Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
200 Meters
30.52
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.11
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
Nicole Wojnowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.33
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Laura Yip
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Amira Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 6
CPS Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.46
(1.9)
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
400 Meters
58.14
PR
Apr 1
Intra-City Quad
Michaela Zollicoffer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
PR
Apr 15
2nd Annual Eastlake Classic
400 Meters
1:03.25
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls St. Ignatius College Prep Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.