Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1988
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Brown
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54
(1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.41
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Austin Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Tanner Clough
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Alex Colburn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
200 Meters
27.07
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
400 Meters
1:01.74
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Christian Cosner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.80
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
1600 Meters
5:10.35
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Mason Cosner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.39
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3200 Meters
10:39.07
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Wade Derrington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
200 Meters
24.08
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Ethan Dowell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.77
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
1600 Meters
5:12.15
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Caleb Ferguson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
200 Meters
24.79
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Zach Fiser
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 4
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Cade Flatt
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.57
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 11
Jimmy Harrell Relays
Garrett Fulgham
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.46
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Tyler Hega
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.54
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Sean Janeic
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.31
PR
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.11
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Seth Janiec
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.98
PR
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.52
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
1600 Meters
5:21.79
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Parker Jennings
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.47
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Bryce Ladd
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Daniel Lepore
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
400 Meters
54.00
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Long Jump
18' 0.5
(1.6)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Dalton Mann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Kyle Mcclain
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.02
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.30
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
3200 Meters
13:37.14
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Will McGee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
(1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Jake McNeely
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Long Jump
19' 3.5
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Jacob Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.59
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Josh Morris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.56
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Wyatt Moshure
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Caleb Pahl
- 7th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 29
Swift and Staley Midwest Team Challenge
Aaron Reed
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
(1.2)
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 7.5
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Jackson Reed
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.04
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Joseph Reed
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.49
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Knox Sandlin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.63
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Austin Staten
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Aaron Sutter
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 11
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Cameron Thurman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 8.5
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Cameron Wiles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
200 Meters
29.52
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Justin Wilson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.99
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.19
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Triple Jump
34' 4.5
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Carson Wright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
200 Meters
27.49
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Cole Wyatt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.70
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:53.59
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2k Steeplechase
8:30.07
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Luke Wyatt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Jackson Yates
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.47
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3200 Meters
10:31.75
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2k Steeplechase
7:00.35
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Nolan Yates
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
200 Meters
26.54
(1.5)
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
2k Steeplechase
10:36.07
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Isaac York
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.69
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
200 Meters
32.11
Apr 15
Paducah Tilghman Invitational
Womens
Taylor Bare
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.74
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Sofia Bayer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.10
PR
Apr 11
Jimmy Harrell Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.58
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Triple Jump
26' 1
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Briley Chambers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.16
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Emily Colley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Taylor Collins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Kaylee Cope
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Discus - 1kg
36' 8
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Jada Driver
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.62
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
3200 Meters
14:00.88
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Haley Ford
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:02.97
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Tori Ford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.19
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Gloria Freeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Chandler Fulton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Audrey Grizzard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
(1.8)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Carmen Gunn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.22
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Paige Henson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Abby Hurst
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
200 Meters
28.04
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Erica Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.09
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Hannah Langhi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Discus - 1kg
86' 5
PR
Apr 11
Jimmy Harrell Relays
Ashley Lindsey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.01
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Sami Luecke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Kelyn Mannon
- 7th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.97
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Tori McCracken
- 8th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Bre McPherson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.64
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Alexia Minter
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.58
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
3200 Meters
13:16.88
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Abigail Oakley
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
102' 2
PR
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Layne Pea
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.32
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Hannah Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
200 Meters
31.89
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Jordyn Ray
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.13
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
2k Steeplechase
9:02.31
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Jordyn Reed
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.21
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Sydney Reed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
400 Meters
1:12.12
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Kaylie Riley
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Michaela Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
(3.2)
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Rachel Rushing
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Discus - 1kg
70' 10
PR
Apr 1
Racer Relays HS Invitational
Bailey Sandlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.49
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Emma Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.02
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Shelbi Spencer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Kennadi Spraggs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
400 Meters
1:12.63
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Tarryn Story
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.93
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
3200 Meters
13:40.82
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Haley Swift
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Sydney Temple
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 12
KHSAA 3A Region 1
Triple Jump
29' 1
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
Cali Thompson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.07
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Maggie Vasseur
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
Allison Walker
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 0
Apr 11
Jimmy Harrell Relays
Kirsten Walker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 11.5
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.