Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Allen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.28
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
1600 Meters
4:22.51
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1 Mile
4:19.23
PR
May 5
Kentucky Dream Mile
3200 Meters
9:28.54
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
2k Steeplechase
6:42.03
PR
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
Jalen Barnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
200 Meters
27.97
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.15
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Andrew Barth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.60
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.21
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3200 Meters
12:34.80
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Xavier Bonds
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Cameron Bridgeman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.99
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Gregory Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.60
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
12:12.40
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Nathan Cathey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Darian Clyburn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.27
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.30
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Long Jump
21' 7.5
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Triple Jump
49' 2.5
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Jordan Curby
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Ashton Defreeze
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.22
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Dallas Douglas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 11.75
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Robert Downs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.05
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Josiah Ford
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.60
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Justin Gainey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.99
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Bailey Gordon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.91
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
1 Mile
4:42.22
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Dalton Gossett
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Andre Haynes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
24.02
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Chase Herrmann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Trenton Hildenbrand
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.27
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
1 Mile
5:07.83
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
11:23.40
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Nate Hobbs
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 9
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Long Jump
22' 11.25
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Sam Hosbach
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.74
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
1 Mile
4:50.11
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
10:36.00
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200
Cainel Isom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Kendrick James
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.63
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
1 Mile
5:03.42
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
10:57.10
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200
Klarans Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.51
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
400 Meters
49.28
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Stephan Kirby
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Will Kolb
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.15
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
1 Mile
5:11.37
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
11:02.60
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200
2k Steeplechase
8:20.47
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
Michael Krebs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.10
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
1 Mile
4:46.36
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:21.90
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200
Macorey Marks
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.84
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Stephon Mayes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Jordan McClain
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Michael Mickens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Deion Montgomery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
200 Meters
22.67
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
400 Meters
50.36
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Long Jump
21' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 8.25
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Tony Mosley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
200 Meters
24.82
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Julian Mundell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.46
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.35
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Daniel Myers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.75
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Andrew Parker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 4
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Jeremiah Pasley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.16
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.88
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Jalen Price
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.17
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jordan Rowe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
High Jump
5' 5.75
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Robert Sheffield
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.33
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Demarcus Simmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jeremiah Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jared Sponel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.16
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Chris Stephens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jacob Steppe
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:44.18
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:18.90
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Jake Steppe
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:17.22
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Henry Vestal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Jacoby Warfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Michael Warner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
200 Meters
22.21
(.0)
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
400 Meters
50.74
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Kendrick Winfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Womens
Tashyonna Bethel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
200 Meters
27.66
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Ariah Bradford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.36
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Allyse Briggs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Long Jump
14' 8.25
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Mazari Brightwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.58
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Nevaeh Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.35
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Zaria Bullard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.28
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Tya Cook
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Anaiya Crawford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Maya Crimes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 1
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Rachel Curry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.09
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1 Mile
5:24.62
PR
May 5
Kentucky Dream Mile
3200 Meters
11:39.87
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Miyale Dunn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.26
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Molly Fallon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.19
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
1 Mile
6:02.25
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
13:28.11
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Kendal Gibbons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.08
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Kaelin Hall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.34
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Kimberl Jefferson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.51
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Bongyieny Kimijwok
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1kg
60' 2.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Maggie Kiper
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.19
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
Kaitlyn Lacy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.81
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
1 Mile
4:54.67
PR
May 5
Kentucky Dream Mile
3200 Meters
10:44.79
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Kirstin Lacy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 2.5
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
101' 3
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Taylor Lacy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.36
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
1 Mile
6:51.95
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Brinia Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
28.83
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Mikayla Morton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.66
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
1 Mile
6:52.00
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Miranda Morton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Spencer Munday
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Jada Owens
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Jazmyn Owens
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.40
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Long Jump
16' 11
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Paule Petrone
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:44.90
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Miracle Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.5
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Jailynn Tomlin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Chimond Vaughn
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.70
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Hadiya Williams
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.87
(-.7)
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.87
PR
May 20
KHSAA State Meet Class 3A
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
May 13
KHSAA 3A Region 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.