Dina Altuhov -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:20.45 | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 6:13.89 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
3000 Meters | 12:50.72 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Guneet Aulakh -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:47.00PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Isabella Ayala -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.93 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
1500 Meters | 5:03.32 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
3000 Meters | 10:59.1h | Apr 8 | Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
|
Jolene Baldwin -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 50' 8PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Svea Bruslind -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.31PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 29.49PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 11PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Elisabeth Carlson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.92 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Javelin - 600g | 64' 0PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Savanna Christman -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 3.25 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 104' 9 | Apr 8 | Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
|
Mya Corbett -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:11.24PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Annie Croco -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 27.30PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:05.77 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 16' 2PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Hanna Davis -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.69PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.81 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.39 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Jeidah Dezurney -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 5.5PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Discus - 1kg | 107' 11PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Nokio Duncan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 14' 3PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Katelyn Frederic -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 122' 0PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Emily Funk -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.23PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Long Jump | 11' 8PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Kiara Harris -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.69PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:28.0hPR | Apr 8 | Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
3000 Meters | 11:31.14PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Maddie Harvey -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 14' 6PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Breann Hemingway -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.41PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Javelin - 600g | 70' 3PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 10' 7PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Cassidy Heskett -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 76' 3PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 3PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Morgan Hopkins -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 38' 8.5 | May 20 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 112' 11 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Javelin - 600g | 97' 3 | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Shayla Hunsaker -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 54' 10PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 4PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Audrey Hysell -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1.5 | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Javelin - 600g | 108' 2PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Lauren Kerlegan -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 120' 3PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Triple Jump | 31' 2.5PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Eliana Maddox -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 0.5 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 57' 0 | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Javelin - 600g | 64' 5PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Emma Maddox -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 1.5PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 42' 5PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Shelby Martin -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.95 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Hannah Mason -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.66 | Mar 15 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
800 Meters | 2:34.92 | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 5:15.41 | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
3000 Meters | 11:09.03 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Alaina McDill -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 2.5PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 600g | 92' 9PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Paige McGuire -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.49PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 31.88PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 12' 3.25PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Ashlyn McMullan -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.91 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 600g | 101' 3 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Triple Jump | 28' 10 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Elizabeth Meyr -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.78PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.76PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.09PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Katherine Meyr -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.58PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.65PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.78 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Megan Miller -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.34 | Mar 15 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
1500 Meters | 5:40.50PR | Mar 15 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Kinsey Morse -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.16 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 11' 2.25PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
|
Josephine Park -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.28 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 12' 4.5 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Amanda Raymond -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 11.75PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 75' 9PR | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 600g | 74' 6 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Maria Sanchez-Merino -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 47' 1PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Long Jump | 12' 0PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
|
Victoria Shelton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.15PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
800 Meters | 3:05.04PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Long Jump | 13' 1.25 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Jastyn Shilts -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.14 | Apr 19 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 1:06.80 | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 9.75 | Apr 14 | Linn County Invitational |
|
McKenna Tanselli -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:16.27PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 5:40.34PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
3000 Meters | 11:27.48PR | May 13 | 5A-2 MWC Championships |
|
Natali Tomlin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.63PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 29.41PR | Mar 22 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Long Jump | 15' 5PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
Triple Jump | 33' 9 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Cheyenne Whitebird -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Triple Jump | 25' 4PR | Apr 5 | MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton |
|
Paige Wombacher -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.62PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
200 Meters | 31.41PR | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.69 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 57.41 | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1PR | Apr 12 | MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way |
Discus - 1kg | 66' 2PR | May 5 | MWC JV Championships |
|
Amy Workman -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.24 | Apr 26 | Corvallis @ Lebanon |
1500 Meters | 5:07.44 | Apr 28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
3000 Meters | 11:23.49 | Apr 14 | Linn County Invitational |
|