Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cohen Brandl
- ?
400 Meters
1:28.93
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Riley Brown
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
33.90
(-1.3)
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:14.50
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
11' 5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Jack Chidester
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.29
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
1500 Meters
5:39.73
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jazon Clement
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
(1.7)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
97' 4
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
12' 6
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Kobey Clement
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
(2.7)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
27.85
(1.5)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
53' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
15' 1.25
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Noah Culbertson
- ?
Shot Put - 8lb
51' 4.5
PR
May 25
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
45' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.75
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Discus - 1kg
144' 6
PR
May 25
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 6.25
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Keller Dunmire
- 1st Grade
800 Meters
3:26.32
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 10.5
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Blake Dunn
- ?
100 Meters
19.16
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:29.79
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Chad Dunn
- ?
100 Meters
21.01
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:37.74
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Ryan Dunn
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
17.78
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:26.14
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Joel Eddington
- ?
100 Meters
19.31
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
40.65
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:15.92
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Alex Evans
- ?
Long Jump
3' 1
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jack Fairman
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.78
(.1)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:40.86
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
High Jump
2' 8
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 4.25
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Boden Flaker
- 2nd Grade
200 Meters
37.04
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 2
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
53' 8
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Thomas Flaker
- 2nd Grade
200 Meters
39.79
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 2
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
72' 11
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Cris Foreman
- ?
100 Meters
20.02
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
48.03
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:50.87
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
25' 11.25
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
6' 2
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Blake Gallinger
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
19.25
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
6' 6.5
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Dylan Gangl
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.66
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
37.86
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 2
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
8' 9
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Dixon Garner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
(2.5)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
33.00
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:29.31
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
52' 2
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Tyson Garner
- 2nd Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.72
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
18.58
(-.6)
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
38.59
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:26.34
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 2kg
15' 2.25
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
37' 2
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
7' 2
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Joseph Giles
- ?
100 Meters
23.30
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
22' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Cohen Gladheim
- ?
80m Hurdles - 30"
22.68
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Carter Golda
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 5
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 5
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Grant Golda
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
(1.5)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
30.01
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Ojani Gray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.21
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Quinn Hancock
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.22
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
1500 Meters
5:55.54
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 2
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 0
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 8
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Long Jump
8' 1.5
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Kyle Hattig
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.2)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
25.52
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Liam Hennessy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
33' 9.5
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Long Jump
8' 1.25
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Blake Horner
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
19.79
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
400 Meters
1:30.95
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
800 Meters
3:19.92
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
7' 1.25
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Ryder Jacobson
- ?
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.64
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
9' 2
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Sam Katsuda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
56.75
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
1500 Meters
4:53.40
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.66
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.00
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 800g
111' 2.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
5' 2.5
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Decathlon - World Athletics
4315
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Zach Katsuda
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
5:51.30
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.05
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
110m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.42
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Javelin - 600g
82' 0.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
4' 0.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
12' 11.75
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1390
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Malachi Keyser
- 1st Grade
400 Meters
1:47.55
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:54.29
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Liam Kilian
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.31
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
39.43
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Sheppard Kilkenny
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 7.75
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Discus - 1kg
55' 2.5
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
72' 9
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
67' 9.25
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Jaxon Kliever
- ?
400 Meters
1:39.37
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
800 Meters
3:42.02
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Asher Krauel
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.35
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
127' 10
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 800g
131' 6.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Owen MacCluer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.14
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:22.52
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
3:13.93
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
6:08.10
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
9' 10.5
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Adam Mahmoud
- ?
100 Meters
19.76
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
2:15.55
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jacob Matlock
- ?
100 Meters
16.95
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:20.75
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
1500 Meters
6:42.53
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 0
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Victor McAuley
- 4th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.01
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Zakary Meyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.34
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.60
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
8' 5
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Austin Milton
- 6th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 5.25
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
111' 8
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 600g
123' 10.25
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Evan Morris
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:17.20
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
5:39.70
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Everett Myers
- ?
100 Meters
26.78
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
4' 9.5
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Ryland Myers
- ?
100 Meters
20.42
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
45.92
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:38.91
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Javelin - 300g TJ
42' 5
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Long Jump
6' 5
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Michael Neumayer
- ?
100 Meters
20.79
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
200 Meters
42.38
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:39.00
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 6
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
41' 3
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
High Jump
2' 11.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
7' 4.5
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Triathlon - Standard
162
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Jackson Panter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
(.5)
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
38.73
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Tucker Peer
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.76
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
39.23
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:19.04
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 4.25
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Tyson Pierce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:15.71
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Nicholas Pilgrim
- ?
400 Meters
1:38.44
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Bryce Ramos
- ?
100 Meters
24.10
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
2:13.08
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
30' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Spencer Rasmussen
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
19.81
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
6:43.34
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
24' 6
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
6' 10.5
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Nathan Sauer
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
21.28
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Tyler Sellke
- 1st Grade
800 Meters
3:32.63
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
1500 Meters
6:37.41
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
High Jump
2' 8
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
8' 2
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Kekoa Stamps
- ?
100 Meters
19.92
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:43.83
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Andrew Sten
- ?
100 Meters
17.59
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:32.76
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Finn Tolbert
- ?
100 Meters
19.52
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Gabe Trerise
- Age 11-12
400 Meters
1:26.33
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
57' 2
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Sam Trerise
- ?
100 Meters
20.27
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:29.48
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
27' 9
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
5' 1
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Lukas Valdez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.49
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
1500 Meters
5:37.78
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3000 Meters
11:58.88
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Charles Verkamp
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
56.28
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:11.30
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Matthew Verkamp
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.43
(1.5)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:02.41
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
4' 11
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Andrew Waletich
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
16.79
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
55' 2.25
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Long Jump
9' 6.75
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Alex Wanner
- ?
100 Meters
23.58
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
4' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Ian Weisenfluh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 4.5
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
66' 4.5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 5.25
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Ryker Wolvers
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:15.54
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Womens
Mariah Aguilar
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:33.75
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
1500 Meters
7:04.21
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Talia Aguilar
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.74
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
1500 Meters
6:56.05
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Paige Block
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.43
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:15.00
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Jandika Borden
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.47
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
33.44
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:07.86
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:36.80
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
1500 Meters
5:43.65
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.55
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 1.75
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
46' 1
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
57' 11.25
PR
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Kallina Borden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.27
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
39.41
(.9)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:31.65
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 1
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
46' 3.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 1.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Triathlon - Standard
267
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Sara Boyd
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.92
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
43.77
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 0
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
5' 1
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Samantha Budd
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
18.92
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
40.33
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
7' 2
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Evylee Bugher
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.10
(.9)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:18.31
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
3:00.22
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
1500 Meters
6:15.18
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 0.5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
57' 10
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
High Jump
3' 3.25
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Triathlon - Standard
490
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Nezeya Bugher
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
21.92
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
50.40
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:44.22
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
800 Meters
3:54.06
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
7:33.94
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
11' 3.5
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Senoya Bugher
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
36.60
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:15.70
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
2:51.47
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
1500 Meters
6:03.82
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3000 Meters
13:50.42
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 3
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
44' 4.25
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Long Jump
8' 11
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Sophia Clouser
- ?
400 Meters
1:34.99
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
11' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Addison Cutsforth
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.61
(-1.1)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
2:59.14
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
10' 1.75
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Macy Cutsforth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
(1.0)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.68
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Avery Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.42
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:35.18
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
7:30.57
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Briella Davis
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.36
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Macy DeMeyer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
(1.8)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
29.58
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:08.20
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Lily Dunn
- ?
100 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
2:13.03
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
3' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Emily Fulton
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.30
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
39.79
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:28.44
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
7' 11
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Giselle Gates
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.00
(.3)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
38.63
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:23.22
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
6' 6
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Karys Gates
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
(-.3)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:09.15
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Alice Giles
- ?
100 Meters
19.19
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Long Jump
7' 8
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Heidi Gill
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.20
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3000 Meters
12:26.52
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Morgan Gill
- Age 9-10
400 Meters
1:34.61
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
6' 8
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Ella Golda
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.37
(.3)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
36.77
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:32.83
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
800 Meters
3:38.75
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Paige Golda
- Age 6U
100 Meters
20.86
(-.3)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
44.82
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:49.19
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Shaylee Gonzalez
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
(1.8)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
May 27
Sherwood Inter-Squad Meet
400 Meters
1:04.60
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Discus - 1kg
64' 1.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
66' 0.75
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 600g
78' 9.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Chiana Griffin
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
16.33
(2.6)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
35.40
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:36.00
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 1
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
9' 5.25
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Charli Griggs
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
20.80
(-.3)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
48.93
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Shot Put - 6lb
5' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Javelin - 300g TJ
8' 10.25
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
6' 8
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Sydney Griggs
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.27
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
40.92
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:27.05
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.62
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 0
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
10' 1
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Alyssa Hancock
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
21.05
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
200 Meters
46.05
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:41.23
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:29.92
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
1500 Meters
6:46.74
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
18' 9
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
6' 2
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Chloe Hancock
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
24.26
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
200 Meters
51.19
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:53.57
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
800 Meters
4:09.94
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
1500 Meters
7:42.61
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Shot Put - 6lb
5' 7
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
14' 4
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Long Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Carolyn Horner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.32
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Logann Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.13
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
35.25
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:22.19
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
20.87
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Grace Johnson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
33.31
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:15.11
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
High Jump
3' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Elise Jones
- ?
100 Meters
17.63
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
36.34
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
8' 0
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Abigail Katsuda
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.70
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.41
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 9.25
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
44' 5.75
PR
May 27
Sherwood Inter-Squad Meet
High Jump
3' 9.25
Jul 16
West Coast Invite
Long Jump
11' 1
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1333
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
Caitlin Kirkpatrick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.44
PR
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
200 Meters
36.65
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:23.97
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.43
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Riley Kliever
- ?
100 Meters
22.36
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:54.79
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Carmen Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.48
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
400 Meters
1:13.01
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
800 Meters
2:50.36
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Jenna Lyons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.02
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Leah MacCluer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
20.71
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
42.63
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:25.27
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
3:06.00
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
1500 Meters
6:19.31
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
8' 2.5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Aurelia Mafinejad
- ?
100 Meters
15.38
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Kiana Mafinejad
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.04
(1.3)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
38.91
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
400 Meters
1:29.91
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Shot Put - 2kg
11' 8.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Hannah Mahmoud
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:40.53
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Madison Milton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
(3.2)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:22.70
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 0
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
McKenzie Milton
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:15.90
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
63' 7.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Isabella Moon
- ?
100 Meters
17.04
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Kaylyn Murphy
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Madelyn Murphy
- ?
100 Meters
20.00
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
6' 10
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Claire Newton
- ?
100 Meters
23.86
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
51.44
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
3' 7
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Brooklynn Peer
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
23.72
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Javelin - 300g TJ
22' 8
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Long Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Riley Peil
- ?
100 Meters
18.50
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Megan Ramos
- ?
100 Meters
20.02
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Katie Rice-Whittingham
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.03
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:18.90
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
12' 4.5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Alexis Russell
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.87
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
37.46
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:28.99
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
28' 6.75
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
High Jump
3' 4
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Jolie Russell
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
19.57
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
200 Meters
38.47
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:26.40
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
1500 Meters
6:46.01
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
6' 9
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Arianna Shidaker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
200 Meters
35.41
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Ayla Shimp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.11
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
200 Meters
38.27
(.9)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:29.02
May 13
Tigard Youth Track Developmental meet
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 5.25
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
3' 7
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Triathlon - Standard
399
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Hayden Shimp
- ?
100 Meters
18.10
(2.6)
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
41.90
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:32.45
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 2kg
12' 6.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
6' 7
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Reese Smith
- Age 7-8
400 Meters
1:37.13
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
800 Meters
3:32.35
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
24' 3.25
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Natalie Speich
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.09
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.53
(-.4)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 4.75
PR
Jun 4
STC Multi-Event Meet
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
11' 1.75
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1805
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Makenzie Stamets
- ?
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
33.89
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Kaia Stamps
- ?
100 Meters
21.95
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:45.61
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Charlotte Swartout
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.78
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
400 Meters
1:27.02
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Lily Swarts
- ?
100 Meters
20.35
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
43.83
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:41.42
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Sami Swarts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.36
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
42.05
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:33.96
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
6' 8
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Emma Tomb
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 1.5
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Madeline Trotter
- ?
100 Meters
17.51
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
200 Meters
36.66
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Lyla Valdez
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:31.39
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
3:23.70
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
1500 Meters
6:42.06
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
6' 3
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Alexandra Verkamp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
800 Meters
2:23.96
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Hadley Washburn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
(1.1)
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 15
ICS Developmental
Ava Weisenfluh
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.40
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
High Jump
4' 2
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.75
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
Cambri Wolvers
- ?
100 Meters
18.39
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:32.64
PR
Apr 29
2017 BYTC Blast
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.