Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Allegretti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Kenneth Birlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.53
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
4:58.23
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Zachary Boshka
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.78
PR
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.29
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Kyle Buell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jonathan Chan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Devin Chenail
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
85' 4
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Chris Claprood
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.06
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Spencer Collins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.12
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
5:41.80
PR
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
102' 11
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Natanael Colon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.84
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Lucas Couture
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Nathan Craig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.81
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.74
PR
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.24c
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 4
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Dan Creme
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.15
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Mark Dumas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
May 31
CIAC CLASS MM OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jared Feragne
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Evan Gianfriddo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.33
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
11:28.24
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Connor Huda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Javelin - 800g
102' 5
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Nikolas Jakubowski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
Ivan Karlsen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.00
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Jack Kelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
24.38
(-1.9)
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS MM OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Julian Martin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Christian Mink
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.49
PR
May 7
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
11:28.50
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Holden Pimental
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.11
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
John Rogers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.13
PR
Apr 22
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
16' 8.5
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Scott Selmecki
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.26
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.54c
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Collin Singleton
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Kyle Strandson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Javelin - 800g
112' 11
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Womens
Ashleigh Angle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.59
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10
May 31
CIAC CLASS MM OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Alexia Bourbeau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.02
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.42
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Skylar Brousseau
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Danielle Chaput
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
35.42
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.74
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Cassidy Fortier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.82
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Aria Gianfriddo
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04c
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.5
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Megan Gohn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.01
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Shai-lin Gothreau
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.33
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Madelyn Grube
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
(-2.5)
PR
May 31
CIAC CLASS MM OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.13
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Caroline Hamill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.59
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Hannah Matsas
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.08
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Sophia Randolph
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.26
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Jessica Semancik
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.75
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Mia Slevinsky
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
78' 3
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Julia Theriaque
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.08
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 8
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational
Kelly Trivella
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 7
PR
May 20
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
Javelin - 600g
104' 10
PR
May 6
Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
Chelsea Wise
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
PR
Apr 29
Ledyard Relays Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.