Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Omar Aougab
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.0h
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
1600 Meters
4:37.40
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
10:13.44
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Elijah Armenteros
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
200 Meters
27.51
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Jesse Backers
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.19
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Koroush Bana Khojaste
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.47
PR
May 25
4A West Regional Outdoor T&F Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Sekai Banes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Gregory Barengolts
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.91
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:03.61
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
11:23.0h
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Noah Biegler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.61
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
Victor Bolanos-Bautista
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
Darius Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
200 Meters
24.59
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Christian Calma
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
400 Meters
56.30
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Harry Challis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.87
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:30.60
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
10:01.34
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Turner Correll
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Derek Decady
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.06
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Long Jump
18' 0.5
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Ryan Demangos
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.15
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Sean Earley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Bennett Ehler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4.5
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 8.5
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Albert Espinoza
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.37
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.88
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:19.17
PR
Mar 25
Battlefield Relays
Kyle Foster
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
3200 Meters
11:55.23
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Trevor Harrison
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.24
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Noah Herbert
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Triple Jump
40' 11
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
William Holden
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.29
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Ian Horton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
41' 6
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Bennett Humpton
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
3200 Meters
11:54.84
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Milen John
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
800 Meters
2:26.12
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Jarod Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.36
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.33
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
James La Morte
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.72
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.90
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
John Marshall LaMorte
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.92
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.10
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Jacob Long
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.38
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
3200 Meters
11:14.0h
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Umar Mahdi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.60
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Brandon Martinese
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.88
May 9
Park View JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.58
May 9
Park View JV Meet
High Jump
5' 0
May 9
Park View JV Meet
John Milenski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1.5
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Luke Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.50
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.13
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:39.16
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Eric Mononutu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Joseph Pavich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.96
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Roger Summers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
200 Meters
26.20
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Konradt Tatusko
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Christopher Tooley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.36
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Vikas Vallabhaneni
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.80
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.75
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 10
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Daniel VanBelleghem
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.12
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.76
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Nicolas Vandenheede
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.14
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:41.17
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
3200 Meters
9:58.00
May 25
4A West Regional Outdoor T&F Championship
Scott Wilcox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 6
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Shawn Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Soe Wunna
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 5
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
William Yao
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Henok Yemane
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.76
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Camron You
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Steve Zegbe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
200 Meters
24.39
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Charlton Zhu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Womens
Ivana Bermejo
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Battlefield Relays
Sarah Blusiewicz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.59
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:27.17
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Ashley Bogushefsky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
200 Meters
28.34
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Grace Bowes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
33' 4
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Sydney Bravo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.78
May 9
Park View JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:31.11
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
3200 Meters
14:49.18
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Madison Cho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
200 Meters
31.83
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
Madeline Cole
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.71
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
34' 8
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Hana Cutler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.26
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
MacKenzie Garner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.76
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Evamarie Gravallese
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.50
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Courtney Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
200 Meters
31.77
May 9
Park View JV Meet
400 Meters
1:15.64
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Victoria Guilbault
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
John'e Harris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
400 Meters
1:01.26
PR
May 25
4A West Regional Outdoor T&F Championship
Isaura Herrarte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.15
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Alexandra Ivanovic
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.15
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Sydney Kane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.59
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Stefanie Kerenyi
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.59
PR
Mar 25
Battlefield Relays
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Triple Jump
28' 10
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Stephanie Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Alycia Kutz
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.53
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.23
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:28.89
PR
Mar 25
Battlefield Relays
Rebeca Lizano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
31.63
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
400 Meters
1:13.64
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Charlotte Madden
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.47
PR
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
3200 Meters
13:48.87
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Anna Mayfield
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.29
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Kayla Moghaddam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.90
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Alexandra O'Neill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.67
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Long Jump
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Kaitlin O'Neill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.19
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.31
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
1600 Meters
5:33.07
May 25
4A West Regional Outdoor T&F Championship
3200 Meters
11:56.34
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Hannah Peacock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11.5
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Kylee Popovich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.65
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
7:01.74
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Jordan Pourhashemi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.09
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:54.36
PR
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
Cynthia Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.94
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Julia Samaha
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.28
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.19
Apr 29
Apple Blossom Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:27.43
PR
Mar 25
Battlefield Relays
Trinity Santiago
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
200 Meters
32.10
PR
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Bridget Spruill
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.27
PR
May 6
35th T. C. Williams Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.44
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
Paige Thimmesch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.81
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
3:00.79
May 9
Park View JV Meet
Lila Virtue
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:12.36
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Brooke Weber
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Emma Woessner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 17
VHSL Conference 21
Discus - 1kg
48' 8
PR
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Maria Andreu Zamora
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.44
PR
Apr 1
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.68
Apr 19
Woodgrove Quad
Cherie Zehner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:49.54
PR
May 12
Millbrook Last Chance
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.