Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sully (Sullivan) Adam
- ?
100 Meters
17.78
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
36.65
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:13.73
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:43.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Stefan Appold
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.74
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
35.86
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:49.82
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
1500 Meters
5:24.87
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:40.91
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
A.J. (Adam) Baehr
- ?
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:15.80
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:14.02
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Woodley Baggett
- ?
100 Meters
14.77
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
31.00
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:12.87
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
800 Meters
2:53.41
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Carson Bass
- ?
100 Meters
16.36
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:21.69
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
800 Meters
3:15.06
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
1500 Meters
7:26.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
R.J. Bechtold
- ?
100 Meters
18.97
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Jordan Bell-Shields
- ?
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
200 Meters
33.29
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:16.68
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
800 Meters
3:00.78
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.52
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.58
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Jackson Cantwell
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 0
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Javelin - 400g TJ
79' 9
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Jude Cochran
- ?
100 Meters
21.29
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
44.58
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:27.20
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
7:57.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Jagger Cornell
- ?
100 Meters
17.81
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:19.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Ryan Coughenour
- ?
100 Meters
17.93
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
35.88
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:24.40
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:05.20
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
6:42.38
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
1600 Meters
6:28.00
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Peyton Davis
- ?
100 Meters
12.48
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
400 Meters
53.81
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:38.09
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.25
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
164' 5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
High Jump
6' 5.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Decathlon - World Athletics
5972
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Dylan Doss
- ?
100 Meters
17.57
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
36.14
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:13.29
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
1500 Meters
6:33.78
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Essien Douglass
- ?
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
37.98
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:00.29
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Tate Fletcher
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
5:00.84
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
10:32.23
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Charles Gaines
- ?
200 Meters
33.25
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:13.19
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.06
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500 Meters
5:41.82
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.00
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Jack Grant
- ?
100 Meters
20.43
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:26.91
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:32.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Mikel Hall
- ?
100 Meters
17.51
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
35.96
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
400 Meters
1:23.10
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:08.75
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
1500 Meters
7:12.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Caelan Harland
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
35.05
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:17.00
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:01.75
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:49.30
May 27
Pure Talent Elite Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.05
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Joshua Henderson
- 1st Grade
Discus - 1kg
151' 4
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Zachary Henderson
- 1st Grade
Discus - 1kg
112' 9
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Keylan Horn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
200 Meters
26.91
(2.5)
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
400 Meters
1:09.76
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500 Meters
6:23.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Kristian Hristov
- ?
100 Meters
20.25
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
45.51
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:58.18
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:10.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Malik Johnson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9.75
(.0)
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Triple Jump
42' 11
(-.9)
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Hayden Jokerst
- ?
100 Meters
20.94
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
41.89
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:28.45
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:54.18
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Weston Jokerst
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
5:21.46
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:19.57
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Sean Keys
- ?
100 Meters
17.11
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
42.47
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:52.96
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:50.40
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
3000 Meters
11:40.52
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4lb
26' 1
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 11
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Andrew Korte
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.09
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
800 Meters
3:26.86
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Mekhel Lawhorn
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.09
PR
May 20
2017 St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Mekhi Lawhorn
- ?
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 20
2017 St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.98
PR
May 20
2017 St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
Noah Lee
- ?
100 Meters
17.77
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
43.48
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
4:44.46
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Tiger Li
- ?
100 Meters
19.86
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
32.61
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:27.28
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:20.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Gus (Augustus) Lookingbill
- ?
100 Meters
23.03
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
48.12
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:47.88
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:36.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1600 Meters
7:52.00
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Jayden McCaster
- ?
100 Meters
14.73
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
200 Meters
32.15
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:19.41
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
800 Meters
3:18.10
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:00.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 0.75
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Javelin - 400g TJ
101' 2
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
High Jump
4' 1.25
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Triathlon - Standard
503
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Marquis McCaster
- ?
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.33
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 30"
28.42
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Quincy McCray
- ?
100 Meters
16.59
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
200 Meters
38.74
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:25.10
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:16.63
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
1500 Meters
7:08.32
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Elijah Morton
- ?
200 Meters
38.34
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:06.30
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Terrell Newsom
- ?
100 Meters
16.18
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
200 Meters
34.88
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:20.21
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
800 Meters
3:06.78
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
1500 Meters
6:38.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Deryon Newsome
- ?
200 Meters
41.13
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:16.33
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:42.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
83' 7
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Julian Newsome
- ?
100 Meters
17.75
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
200 Meters
43.58
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:32.30
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 10
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6.75
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Long Jump
9' 4
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Chase Obermeier
- ?
100 Meters
17.45
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:04.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Garrett Odom
- ?
200 Meters
31.43
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:44.50
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
J.T. Odom
- ?
200 Meters
35.20
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:57.91
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Gabriel Palmer
- ?
100 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
10:07.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Rajeev Patil
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
23.53
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:26.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Trevante Pierro
- ?
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:29.50
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Kayshun Prince
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
200 Meters
23.59
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Liam Reeves
- ?
100 Meters
20.48
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
53.18
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
2:06.80
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:49.60
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
8:34.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Brock Schweikert
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
18.29
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
39.66
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:04.41
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
6:04.13
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500m Racewalk
9:12.67
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Kaleb Schweikert
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.15
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:49.18
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500m Racewalk
9:40.85
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:53.13
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Kevin Schweikert
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:03.92
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
11:36.99
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000m Racewalk
17:19.66
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Kurtis Schweikert
- ?
100 Meters
19.10
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:00.65
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
10:45.88
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000m Racewalk
16:38.49
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Nehemiah Shepeard
- ?
100 Meters
16.92
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
200 Meters
34.55
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:47.39
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 4lb
13' 3
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Tommy Signars Jr
- ?
100 Meters
12.32
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
200 Meters
25.58
(.9)
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
400 Meters
59.17
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.89
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
1500 Meters
6:31.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Micah Stevens
- ?
800 Meters
2:25.04
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:42.69
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
3000 Meters
9:39.24
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Cooper Thornhill
- ?
100 Meters
19.53
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:09.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Nicholas Timbrook
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.02
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
34.28
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:14.40
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
800 Meters
2:52.08
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
5:50.13
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 4.5
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
High Jump
3' 4
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Triathlon - Standard
551
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Dakota Troost
- ?
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Brian Vanskike
- ?
800 Meters
2:20.09
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
4:52.60
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Dominic Viet
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.95
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:37.64
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
5:15.84
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
3000 Meters
11:12.30
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
Me'Khi Williams
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
108' 9
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Collin Wise
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
35.53
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:13.47
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:46.95
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Collin Wise
- 3rd Grade
1500 Meters
5:39.63
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Collin Wise
- 5th Grade
1500 Meters
5:34.49
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500m Racewalk
8:14.35
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Collin Wise
- 3rd Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:40.88
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Javelin - 400g TJ
66' 8
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Collin Wise
- 5th Grade
Javelin - 400g TJ
76' 9
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 6.75
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
Jacob Wright
- ?
100 Meters
16.60
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
35.13
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:25.00
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
2:56.28
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
6:00.47
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
9' 7.5
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Zachary Wright
- ?
100 Meters
13.39
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
200 Meters
27.28
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:08.24
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
800 Meters
2:42.42
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
5:55.25
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.92
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 6.75
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
High Jump
4' 4
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 1
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1409
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Derrick Young
- ?
100 Meters
15.69
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
38.07
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:58.53
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500 Meters
6:55.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.35
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
Dey'Quan Young
- ?
100 Meters
19.37
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
43.74
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:38.21
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:53.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Long Jump
5' 11
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Isaac Young
- ?
100 Meters
12.66
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
400 Meters
56.91
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:53.42
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.35
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.75
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 8
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
125' 7
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
High Jump
5' 10
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
18' 10
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
Triple Jump
43' 0.25
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Decathlon - World Athletics
4753
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Womens
Kyah Baker
- ?
100 Meters
16.75
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
38.48
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:25.30
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:26.27
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
1500 Meters
7:54.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Keya Beamer
- ?
100 Meters
23.59
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
9:18.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Mahogany Belcher
- ?
100 Meters
15.88
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
200 Meters
33.60
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
400 Meters
1:23.90
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:33.73
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:18.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Brylee Boyer
- ?
100 Meters
20.76
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
43.54
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:47.21
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:48.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Vivian Carpenter
- ?
100 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
10:04.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Katerina Connor
- ?
100 Meters
22.31
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
44.53
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:00.29
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:37.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Angelina Cottone
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
22.91
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
46.02
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:48.10
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:15.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Da'Seya Cowart
- ?
100 Meters
24.57
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
400 Meters
1:53.50
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Lynsie Curtis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Ellie Eastman
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.92
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
37.97
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:20.92
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.26
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:00.31
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Mia Edwards
- ?
100 Meters
22.58
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
44.27
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:47.85
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:36.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Emma Ellison
- ?
100 Meters
20.73
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:16.65
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500m Racewalk
10:02.28
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
3000m Racewalk
23:01.80
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Journey Gaines
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
200 Meters
32.05
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:20.57
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
800 Meters
3:20.24
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
Carli Harland
- ?
200 Meters
37.21
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:21.30
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:27.49
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Brown
- ?
100 Meters
16.59
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:14.00
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
800 Meters
2:56.66
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:02.73
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Ella Hendershott
- ?
100 Meters
16.01
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
200 Meters
34.13
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:18.53
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.39
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:52.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Tara Hillebrand
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
800 Meters
2:27.06
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Aleah Horn
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
15.50
(1.8)
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
200 Meters
33.17
(.9)
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
400 Meters
1:29.02
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500 Meters
8:36.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Emily Hutcheson
- ?
100 Meters
22.25
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
48.07
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:27.28
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
9:29.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Sonya Keller
- ?
100 Meters
19.89
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
44.55
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:02.25
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:02.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500m Racewalk
13:28.00
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Katherine Korte
- ?
100 Meters
17.68
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
35.62
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:20.44
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
1500 Meters
6:40.38
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Bebe (Beatrice) Lookingbill
- ?
100 Meters
21.13
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
1:02.24
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
2:12.36
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:50.85
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
9:57.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Chiasia Maxwell
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
19.68
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
39.15
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:29.87
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
800 Meters
3:38.43
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:11.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500m Racewalk
9:01.44
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 3.5
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 3
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Conner McCullah
- ?
100 Meters
17.86
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
37.94
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:26.45
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
8:13.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500m Racewalk
10:11.81
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Shane McCullah
- ?
100 Meters
22.87
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
57.45
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:51.10
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
4:49.09
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
9:44.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Ahmya McKee
- ?
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
29.17
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:07.21
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:58.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Yamirra McKinsey
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.00
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
800 Meters
3:08.31
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Chayanne Dawn McLaurin
- ?
200 Meters
31.70
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Bailey Moore
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
19.65
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
39.99
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:49.24
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
6:03.46
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
1600 Meters
7:09.00
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Madison Munoz
- ?
100 Meters
16.68
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:16.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Serena Newby
- ?
100 Meters
13.94
(1.6)
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
200 Meters
31.27
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:34.97
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.79
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
80m Hurdles - 33"
15.99
(-1.6)
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 6.5
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
High Jump
4' 3.25
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Iyannah Newsom
- ?
100 Meters
14.94
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
29.05
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
400 Meters
1:05.78
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
800 Meters
2:42.70
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:46.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Jorah Parcell
- ?
100 Meters
23.28
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
200 Meters
53.93
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:19.79
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
9:17.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 9
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Karly Parcell
- ?
Discus - 1kg
118' 9.5
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Katy Parcell
- ?
100 Meters
17.14
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
34.83
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:20.46
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
800 Meters
3:11.78
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:29.47
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Anastasia Parrish
- ?
100 Meters
17.17
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
39.35
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:26.29
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:38.09
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1600 Meters
6:14.00
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
Ruchira Patil
- ?
100 Meters
18.84
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:20.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Regan Paulsmeyer
- ?
100 Meters
20.06
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
41.74
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
400 Meters
1:30.80
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
4:04.60
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
8:28.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Lacey Pavlak
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
83' 1.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Savanah Pemberton
- ?
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
200 Meters
28.98
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
400 Meters
1:05.87
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:43.44
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:18.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 7
May 7
St. Louis Blues Invitational
Monet Perry
- ?
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
34.71
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
May 6
Stride-Ryte 6th Annual Youth Open Meet
Maggie Peters
- ?
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
200 Meters
33.42
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
400 Meters
1:14.45
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
800 Meters
2:58.50
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:10.17
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Athena Peterson
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
200 Meters
30.58
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:11.74
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 5.5
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
High Jump
4' 2
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Jun 3
Grandview Invitational (USATF)
Triathlon - Standard
1068
PR
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Alaina Rottinghaus
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
18.80
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
38.38
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:14.38
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
1500 Meters
6:40.12
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
Kenzie Scheufele
- ?
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Sabrina Schlacks
- ?
100 Meters
17.46
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
36.76
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:56.21
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
6:21.00
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Holly Schweikert
- ?
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:10.71
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
800 Meters
2:49.26
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
6:03.47
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Abigail Tarrant
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.00
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:56.20
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
3000 Meters
13:01.43
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Reese Tennison
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
20.50
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
37.70
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
400 Meters
1:22.84
PR
May 20
2017 St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.71
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
5:51.12
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Kenley Thornhill
- ?
100 Meters
16.76
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:41.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Mira Tosh
- ?
100 Meters
19.99
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
43.31
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:27.13
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
1500 Meters
6:45.91
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Kamari Travis
- ?
100 Meters
20.92
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
47.94
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:41.90
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
800 Meters
3:38.48
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Youth Intro Track Meet
1500 Meters
7:34.52
PR
May 20
TGM Windsteppers
Katie VanMarle
- ?
100 Meters
23.75
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
51.77
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
4:19.22
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
8:56.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Makaylin Viet
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
2:55.04
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
5:59.65
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Makayla Voris
- ?
100 Meters
17.80
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
200 Meters
38.38
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:25.13
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
1500 Meters
7:12.00
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Mya White
- 7th Grade
3000m Racewalk
23:35.30
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 8
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Zaida Williams
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
117' 2
PR
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
Frances Wilson
- ?
200 Meters
47.35
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
800 Meters
3:59.70
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
Tyra Wilson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 14
U-City X-Plosion Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.33
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
15.18
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.50
Jun 10
Missouri AAU District Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.66
Jun 25
AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
Hannah Wise
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Apr 25
BTTC Time Trials 2017
400 Meters
1:11.54
Jun 3
Kansas AAU District Qualifier
800 Meters
2:47.79
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
1500 Meters
5:57.43
PR
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
3000 Meters
11:34.49
PR
May 28
Ultimate Run for Your Life Meet
3000m Racewalk
18:59.98
Aug 4
2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games (Unofficial)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.