Sophie Adams -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:13.94 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 6:46.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
3200 Meters | 15:25.0h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
2 Miles | 17:29.0hPR | Feb 4 | Winter Grand Prix 2 mile |
|
Ava Alvord -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
200 Meters | 29.36PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:09.46 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Kristina Anderson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 1 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 5PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Javelin - 600g | 66' 6PR | Apr 22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational |
|
Elizabeth Atkinson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.50 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
200 Meters | 30.44c | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Marlowe Barrington -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.31PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:46.66PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Lucia Bassett -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 29.42PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Chloe Blokker -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.20PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 30.12PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Samantha Blue -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.39 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:08.88PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
Long Jump | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational |
|
Morgan Brewer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 24.65 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Emma Brubaker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.29PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 32.14PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:15.39 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Olivia Burdick -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.19PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 32.25 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:14.03 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Jane Christopherson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 10.5 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
Discus - 1kg | 79' 9 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
Javelin - 600g | 50' 7 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Cameron Clonch -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.34cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
200 Meters | 38.94c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
400 Meters | 1:17.45 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:56.1h | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:05.38 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 13:00.0h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 37.34cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:09.94cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Sonja Cox-Raman -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.06PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 26.75PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
400 Meters | 1:04.61PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Adrianna Davis -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
200 Meters | 31.84cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:10.60PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 9.25PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Isabel DeGreen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.47PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.24c | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:07.01 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Emma Doherty -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.35PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:09.50PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:38.51PR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:34.50PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 12:05.73PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
2 Miles | 12:31.0hPR | Feb 4 | Winter Grand Prix 2 mile |
|
Fiona Doherty -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.08PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
200 Meters | 28.62PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:05.31 | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Annabelle Fryer -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.34c | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:14.16PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
800 Meters | 2:53.0h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Regina Gavryushchenko -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.29PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:03.26PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
800 Meters | 2:38.45PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Lila Gill -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.08PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 59.15PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Katrin Goedert -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:12.90PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
1600 Meters | 6:54.11PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
3200 Meters | 15:21.09PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Ashton Hamilton -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.24cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:14.01PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 3:03.4hPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 7:08.26PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 14:07.33PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Mari Huff -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.50PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 31.84cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Rachel Hultman -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.14cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:11.18PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 3:01.56 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 6:43.06 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 14:36.09 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Emma Inge -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25 | Apr 22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.09PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Kate Inge -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 29.54c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
400 Meters | 1:10.19 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Clara Ingraham -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.89PR | May 20 | 3A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2 |
200 Meters | 27.31PR | May 19 | 3A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1 |
400 Meters | 1:03.06PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Madison Jacobs -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.59PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:44.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:07.12 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
3200 Meters | 12:48.90PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Alexis Johnson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.13 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:17.72PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.33 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.90 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Emily Kessler -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.38 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
|
Claire Kilkenny -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.58PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 31.37 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Mina Koltman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.84cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
200 Meters | 36.40PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:26.13PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Christine Konswa -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.26 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 27.14c | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
|
Anastasia Konugres -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.78PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:43.98 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
1600 Meters | 5:26.55 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 11:29.70PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Yasna Kouhi -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.92 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
200 Meters | 37.37PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:09.74cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
|
Rose Kranwinkle -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.87 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.96 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
800 Meters | 2:45.32PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
2 Miles | 14:37.0hPR | Feb 4 | Winter Grand Prix 2 mile |
|
Addison Lepse -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.52 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.64cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
400 Meters | 1:10.68PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
Shot Put - 4kg | 13' 2PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Gabriella Lindell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
200 Meters | 30.94cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:11.21 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:41.1hPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:26.81PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
3200 Meters | 14:02.00PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.74cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:05.94c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Louisa Loyd -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.02PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
400 Meters | 1:06.25PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Alena Luke -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.90 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
200 Meters | 32.74cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Isabelle Macmurchie -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.53PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
200 Meters | 39.55PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 1.5PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 7PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Shawna Marbourg -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 10.5 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 5PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Ginevra Mastrobattista -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.98 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:55.9h | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:36.77 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
|
Lauren McCown -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.04c | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:12.07 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:41.85 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Indigo Mitchell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.79PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 38.56PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:05.49PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Sophie Muza -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.62 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:18.25 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 3:02.0h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:43.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Abbie Nemes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.93 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Niko Newbould -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:32.16 | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Eleanor PIckering -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:12.46 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:47.86PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
1600 Meters | 6:04.74 | Apr 22 | 2017 NIKE Eason Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:09.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
2 Miles | 14:11.0hPR | Feb 4 | Winter Grand Prix 2 mile |
|
Mason Powers -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.00 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Naomi Prahl -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.04cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:14.95PR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
800 Meters | 2:52.0hPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:19.94PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Julia Quinn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.49 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 30.01 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:11.04 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:10.94c | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 0PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
High Jump | 3' 6PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
Long Jump | 12' 3PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Veronica Redpath -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.08 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:42.75 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 5:29.02 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
3200 Meters | 12:24.20 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Mandy Risley-Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.25 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
200 Meters | 29.34 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Kayla Rogers -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.32 | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
|
Grace Sanderson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.95 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
200 Meters | 32.96 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:19.31PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Joselyn Sellers -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.54c | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:06.74 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Amber Seltz -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 7 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 3 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Meghan Sheldrake -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.5h | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:26.93 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
|
Ruby Siehl -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.06PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:46.38 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
1600 Meters | 5:52.02 | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:53.28PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
2 Miles | 14:08.0hPR | Feb 4 | Winter Grand Prix 2 mile |
|
Piper Sloan -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 36.90PR | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
800 Meters | 3:07.8hPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
1600 Meters | 6:56.8hPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
3200 Meters | 15:21.96PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:14.84cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Samantha Smith -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.54cPR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:07.49 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
800 Meters | 2:34.87 | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
1600 Meters | 5:32.06 | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
3200 Meters | 12:07.23 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Yeana Song -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.09PR | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 33.64cPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
400 Meters | 1:19.31PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Celyn Stermer -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 27.48 | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
|
Alexis Tenaglia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.69 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 32.76 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:14.85PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Karinna Thomas -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.85PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:06.21PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|
Maddy Toland -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.03 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:22.41PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Margaret Tookey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.07PR | Mar 23 | Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:10.91PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:51.30PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
1600 Meters | 5:51.10PR | Apr 15 | Terrace Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:42.0hPR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
|
Anna Topel -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 9 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 4PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
Javelin - 600g | 26' 3PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
|
Sofia VanBuuren -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.96PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
200 Meters | 30.44cPR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:13.06PR | Mar 16 | Nathan Hale Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.21 | Apr 20 | C Sealth Garfield Ballard |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 53.46 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Olivia Vick -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.72 | May 4 | N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet |
200 Meters | 28.75 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
|
Isabel Waggoner -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.34cPR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:55.0h | May 11 | Metro JV All-Comers Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:29.94 | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
3200 Meters | 14:12.20PR | Apr 6 | R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC |
|
Louisa Yardley -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 36.34c | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
400 Meters | 1:09.49PR | Apr 27 | N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard |
1600 Meters | 5:27.92PR | May 12 | Metro Championships -Day 2 |
3200 Meters | 11:53.23PR | May 10 | Metro Championships-Day 1 |
|