Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1989
1982
1980
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Abubakar Agyeman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Sione Aho
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 0
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
130' 1
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Unique Awad-Shaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
High Jump
5' 10
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Long Jump
18' 2
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Matthew Boehme
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.98
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.80
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
41' 2
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Gabriel Carza
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 11
PR
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Joshua Cho
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.65
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Richard Chung
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
24.17
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.08
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.30
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Conan Coate
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Javelin - 800g
90' 10
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Darin Cole
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Tre'von Culver
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Mykiel Davidson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
25.03
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Maurice Dubose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
40' 6.5
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Jeremiah Duckworth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
44' 11.75
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Saul Espinal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Daniel Fernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Ruperake Fuavai
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Sonny Fuavai
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Josiah Gallardo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.00
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
George Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Rajesh Gill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.91
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
1600 Meters
4:25.38
PR
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
1 Mile
4:32.48
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3200 Meters
9:42.95
PR
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Surafeal Girma
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
27.74
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Sam Grigorenko
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Josh Grigsby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
37' 6
PR
Apr 18
Jefferson JV Thrower Invite
Haziel Habila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
24.83
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Aandre Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Jared Hoover
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.15
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
1600 Meters
5:20.17
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Caleb Hunter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Musa Jagana
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.37
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Jayden Jose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
26.70
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Javelin - 800g
75' 10
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Mark Kamyshin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.88
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
400 Meters
54.96
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Ladon Kastanis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.78
PR
Apr 29
Shoreline Invitational (boys)
1600 Meters
5:01.86
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
3200 Meters
12:34.91
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Richard Kim
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.04
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
William Large
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Vicente Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.99
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Austin Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.08
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
1600 Meters
4:38.42
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
3000 Meters
9:19.25
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
3200 Meters
9:49.53
PR
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Brandon Negrones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
94' 0
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Seth Newenhof
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
54.64
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Michael Nguyen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Christian Noakes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Trevor Owens
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.5
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
113' 11
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Jordan Peeks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Javelin - 800g
102' 5
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Jake Peters
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.20
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Daryn Reynolds
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.5
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
May 2
Federal Way JV Throwers Meet
Treshawn Roberts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
1500 Meters
5:33.91
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.87
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 6
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Javelin - 800g
139' 2
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
10' 2
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Decathlon -
4247
PR
Jun 3
Washington State Multi Events
Wesley Rock
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.43
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.92
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Roman Shuck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 7
May 2
Federal Way JV Throwers Meet
Adrian Silva-Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.32
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
1600 Meters
5:04.16
Apr 29
Shoreline Invitational (boys)
3200 Meters
12:32.55
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
David Slettevold
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.80
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Lloyd Walker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 11
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Zach Wall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.78
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.15
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Geno White
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.38
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Long Jump
14' 10.25
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Charles Wight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Charles Wilbur-Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.50
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.78
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Joel Young
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.56
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Tomas Zamora
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.15
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Womens
Halima Abdikarani
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.53
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Ivet Aispuro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
31.80
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Jamie Appleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
1:08.30
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Jenna Appleton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.75
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Heather Aumua
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
118' 10
PR
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Javelin - 600g
61' 10
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Alisha Bird
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
41.60
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Ashley Brindle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
May 2
Federal Way JV Throwers Meet
Alyssa Burdine
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.48
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Griselda Cuevas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
31.65
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Saida Ddungu
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
400 Meters
1:17.68
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Stephanie Delk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
30.96
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Victoria Delk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.77
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Isabella Desimone
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Jacqueline Duran
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.30
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Makayla Herzman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
May 1
Tahoma JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
70' 2
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Amy Holden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.67
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
1500 Meters
5:24.21
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
1600 Meters
5:49.55
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Marcella Huang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.66
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.75
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
3200 Meters
13:51.96
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Megan Hunsaker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.08
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
3200 Meters
14:16.88
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Gwyneth Kang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Jaleia Knowles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.69
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Eleanor Kraemer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.98
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.05
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
3200 Meters
14:00.94
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Whitney Large
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
400 Meters
1:06.23
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Jessica Larsen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.76
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Halli McGraw
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 7
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Discus - 1kg
105' 7
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
107' 5
PR
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Jaylin Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.32
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Latraveya Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Aunna Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Marie Morgans
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.05
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
13' 3.25
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Alejandra Muniz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Alyssa Murray
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.39
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
1600 Meters
5:55.93
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
1 Mile
6:04.31
PR
Mar 25
The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3000 Meters
11:36.08
PR
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
3200 Meters
12:33.73
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Ullivia Neal-Riley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Valentine Ngo-Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Diana Njoroge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
30.80
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Hailey Nuccitelli
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Jasmine Pleasants
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Raisa Pleasants
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
28.53
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
1:04.21
May 10
NPSL Meet Day 1
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Rebecca Renner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 2
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 1
Pole Vault Meet
Ericka Reynolds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
31.84
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Cindy Roberts
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.03
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
400 Meters
1:01.57
PR
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Marianne Roy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.02
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.12
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.05
PR
Mar 23
Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
Suneela Schneider
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Aliyah Siva
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
56' 1
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Sophia Sterling
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.80
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
May 2
Federal Way JV Throwers Meet
Tajiawnna Sterling
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
May 2
Federal Way JV Throwers Meet
Discus - 1kg
74' 1
PR
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
52' 8
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Amara Swartz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.24
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Eliza Tovgaev
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:15.95
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Bella Vance
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
400 Meters
1:07.24
PR
Apr 22
Mount Si Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
Zoe Williams
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 8
Apr 13
Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
128' 2
PR
May 3
Federal Way All City Meet
Shuah Yu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.75
PR
Apr 27
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson
1600 Meters
6:31.74
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 30
Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.