Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Bellon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
800 Meters
2:04.72
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:00.26
PR
Mar 31
Cornerstone Christian Invitational
A.J. Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
24.83
PR
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Mar 31
Cornerstone Christian Invitational
Isaiah Clayborn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
200 Meters
25.35
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Kyle Herzberger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
400 Meters
55.93
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Jack Land
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.5h
PR
Feb 17
Midway Panther Relays
1600 Meters
5:41.6h
Feb 17
Midway Panther Relays
3200 Meters
12:26.98
PR
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
David Li
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
200 Meters
25.15
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Trevor Matt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.69
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
Chris Rhea
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Long Jump
17' 3.25
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
Trevor White
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
John Zhang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Womens
Abby (Abigail) Bartz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.65
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
800 Meters
3:14.75
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
7:59.8h
Feb 17
Midway Panther Relays
Samantha (Sammi) Craig
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.68
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
6:17.70
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
13:42.25
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Emma Dilullo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
400 Meters
1:02.56
PR
Mar 31
Cornerstone Christian Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 27
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Long Jump
13' 1
Mar 25
Allen Academy Ram Relays
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
Lydia Pergande
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.26
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
800 Meters
2:56.00
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
7:00.31
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
3200 Meters
16:20.2h
PR
Feb 17
Midway Panther Relays
Presley Rosenbeck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
Feb 17
Midway Panther Relays
Rachel Wood
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.93
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.40
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 1 Meet (M-Tu)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.