Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2022
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Aldrich
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.35
May 5
Baker Invite
1500 Meters
5:51.72
PR
May 5
Baker Invite
Marshall Baldwin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.01
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Javelin - 800g
112' 1
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Cade Browne
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(1.1)
PR
May 19
OSAA 1A State Championships
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
400 Meters
56.89
PR
Apr 8
Prairie City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.28
PR
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 8
Prairie City Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Sam Carlile
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 15
Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
400 Meters
1:07.55
Apr 28
Don Walker
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Javelin - 800g
116' 6
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 28
Don Walker
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Isaac Colton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.83
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Long Jump
20' 11.25
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Dominick Grende
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.95
Apr 28
Don Walker
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.51
May 5
Baker Invite
Javelin - 800g
102' 7
Apr 28
Don Walker
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Long Jump
17' 5.5
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Shane Hoopai
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Preston Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
400 Meters
59.27
Apr 28
Don Walker
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.80
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 7
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Nathan McCall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.74
PR
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Dawson Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
(2.7)
PR
May 19
OSAA 1A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
Apr 8
Prairie City Invitational
Javelin - 800g
156' 4
PR
Apr 15
Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 15
Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
Long Jump
19' 3
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Justin Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 7
Carnival of Speed
Triple Jump
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Brogun Tibbitts
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Long Jump
17' 6
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 4.25
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
Womens
Brenda Balderas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.60
Apr 15
Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:43.33
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Megan Bingham
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.35
PR
Apr 21
Baker 3 -way
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Brianna Blankenship
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 11
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Javelin - 600g
68' 9
PR
May 5
Baker Invite
Long Jump
11' 6
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Skylar Blankenship
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
69' 11
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Long Jump
11' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
Hunter Browning
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Apr 22
11th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Sierra Hoopai
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 11
PR
May 5
Baker Invite
Long Jump
7' 9.75
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
Darby Lahoug
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
62' 2
PR
Apr 28
Don Walker
Mariah Paul
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.0h
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
PR
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
98' 7
PR
May 19
OSAA 1A State Championships
Kiylee Polkowske
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
Javelin - 600g
62' 4
May 12
1A-SD4 District Track Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Heinz Invitational
Savanah Stephens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.54c
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
Javelin - 600g
79' 6
PR
Mar 17
Diana Thurmond Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Rivers Edge
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 19
OSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 15
Burns Lions Arlie Oster Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.