Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Benney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.75
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Dale Beranek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.34
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Nathan Bledsoe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 11
Spearfish JV & 9th Track & Field Meet
High Jump
5' 3
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Zackary Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
30.45
Apr 11
Spearfish JV & 9th Track & Field Meet
Michael Brown Bull
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.14
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:26.22
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:42.72
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Cody Buckingham
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
(1.5)
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.61
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.94
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Anthony Centineo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
400 Meters
59.18
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
800 Meters
2:22.55
Mar 31
West River Preview
Dominic Cogan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
23.08
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
400 Meters
52.64
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Kyre Colbert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
19' 6.25
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Jaedn Dansby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.17
Mar 31
West River Preview
800 Meters
2:08.70
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:19.28
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Blake DeVries
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.66
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:07.36
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Joe Eberle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.97
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
800 Meters
2:07.66
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:11.52
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Kyle Elder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Mar 31
West River Preview
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Logan Emory
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
200 Meters
23.87
Mar 31
West River Preview
400 Meters
55.15
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Mitchell Emory
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
25.21
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
Ryder Gary
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
May 18
Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
23.35
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Sage Hagen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
22.90
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Long Jump
21' 1.5
Mar 31
West River Preview
Triple Jump
46' 4
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Dylan Hay
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
AJ Hettich
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 5
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
Christian Hoeft
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
18' 10
Mar 31
West River Preview
Jacob Holen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
25.36
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Jacob Horsley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
200 Meters
24.76
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
400 Meters
55.22
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:26.09
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Hunter Hufstutler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
400 Meters
57.97
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Trevor Jacobs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
32.83
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Colton Jung
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Wyatt Jungclaus
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Alexander Knudtson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
200 Meters
22.74
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Jordan Ladson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.85
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.54
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.68
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Triple Jump
40' 4
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Jacob Lindenberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
44' 2
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4.75
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Charles Lindgren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.08
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Eric Lindsey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.29
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:26.35
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Chico Long
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.25
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Thomas Looney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
200 Meters
25.55
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
400 Meters
59.18
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Brendan Mann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
25.84
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Brenden Matt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
26.99
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Tevin Maxon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
23.33
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Logan McGough
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
45' 7
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 10.75
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Discus - 1kg
134' 5
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 4
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Jordan McIntosh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.75
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
Hadyn Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
24.97
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Calvin Moehlman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.69
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:37.30
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
3200 Meters
10:09.11
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Hunter Morgan
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Triston Mott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
Mar 31
West River Preview
400 Meters
51.52
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
800 Meters
2:06.43
May 12
Greeno Invite
Ira Murphey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
41' 11
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 8.5
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Discus - 1kg
138' 4
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 7
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Michael Newton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Tyler Nix
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
400 Meters
57.18
PR
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.89
May 12
Greeno Invite
1600 Meters
5:27.86
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Tristan Olson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
33.22
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Darren Pekas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.93
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:28.47
PR
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
Antonio Pierce
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.88
PR
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
40.81
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.96
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Tony Pierce
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.03
(3.0)
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.69
PR
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Jacob Pullins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
400 Meters
56.54
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:31.36
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Evenau Rasby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
25.64
Mar 31
West River Preview
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Michael Reuppel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.52
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
2:37.41
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Te Jon Rogers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 12
Greeno Invite
200 Meters
23.60
May 18
Last Chance Meet
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Hunter Spint
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
400 Meters
53.79
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Jarret Spratte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
28.44
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 11
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Tod Stephens
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Parker Tines
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.04
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
800 Meters
2:30.23
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Kayleb Twomey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
May 18
Last Chance Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.75
May 12
Greeno Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Logan Wallace
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.66
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.01
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
3200 Meters
10:56.77
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Taegen Wells
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.35
May 12
Greeno Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Elijah Williams
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Isaak Williams
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Joe Woods
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
20' 2.25
Mar 31
West River Preview
Womens
Emma Avery
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
28.51
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.95
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
Peyton Bagley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 18
Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
28.40
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
16' 7.75
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Abbigail Baker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.96
PR
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
800 Meters
2:54.36
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
1600 Meters
6:51.31
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Isabella Bryant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.25
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Discus - 1kg
89' 3
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Maria Bunkers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.15
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
800 Meters
2:29.59
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:34.89
May 12
Greeno Invite
3200 Meters
12:44.01
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Nicole Engel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.65
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:52.94
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
3200 Meters
17:03.92
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Cherady Fine
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.94
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
800 Meters
2:42.12
Mar 31
West River Preview
1600 Meters
6:13.41
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Isabella Glass
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.44
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Kacie Gross
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.75
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
800 Meters
2:56.24
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:20.02
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Sarra Gutknecht
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.31
PR
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
800 Meters
2:26.67
Mar 31
West River Preview
Alexa Henry
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 12
Greeno Invite
Alexis Herreman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
200 Meters
33.61
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.24
PR
Apr 11
Spearfish JV & 9th Track & Field Meet
Bailey Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Mar 31
West River Preview
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
May 12
Greeno Invite
Kathie Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.53
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
800 Meters
3:03.87
PR
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
Pole Vault
6' 9
May 12
Greeno Invite
Katie Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.92
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:54.79
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Michelle Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Mya Jones
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Triple Jump
35' 5
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Delaney Kost
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.32
May 18
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.09
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
3200 Meters
11:24.67
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Tayah Ladson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Regina Lang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 12
Greeno Invite
200 Meters
28.27
May 18
Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:06.04
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
Brittany Lindsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
200 Meters
30.08
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Maddison March
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 3
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Ali Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.25
PR
Apr 21
Pierre American Legion Relays
Discus - 1kg
117' 4
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Emilee Nickel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
27.12
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.74
PR
May 27
South Dakota State Meet - AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.06
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
Olivia Pearson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 18
Rapid City Invitational JV Meet
Sydney Pearson
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Shayla Reed
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Conner Roubideaux
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
100' 1
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Makahla Saleem
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
29.37
PR
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
Ferren Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Lauren Sperlich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
May 12
Greeno Invite
200 Meters
27.44
May 12
Greeno Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.45
PR
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
Maddison Sullivan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Apr 7
2017 Queen City Classic
200 Meters
25.60
May 18
Last Chance Meet
Allie Swan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.15
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
800 Meters
3:25.84
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Jada Talbot
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
Skye Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.65
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
800 Meters
3:12.06
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Isabellea Tilley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 20
2017 Custer Invitational
200 Meters
29.25
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Finja Von Appen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
28.77
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Tawnie Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
30.97
PR
May 2
2017 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 12
Greeno Invite
Diamond Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
200 Meters
32.77
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.21
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.44
PR
May 9
Rapid City Qualifier
Hannah Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(3.3)
May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
200 Meters
24.98
Apr 13
Rapid City's Track-O-Rama
400 Meters
58.55
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Hayleigh Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 24
Rapid City Developmental Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 18
Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.25
PR
Apr 29
2017 Black Hills Track Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.