Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Alston
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.08
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:16.19
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Dennis Britton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.75
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Robert Buffington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.74
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
1600 Meters
5:14.26
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
3200 Meters
11:17.04
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
William Daniels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.01
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Josh Ford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Tyler Gerali
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
200 Meters
23.91
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
400 Meters
58.95
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Nathan Green
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:16.67
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Dominic Gullo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Tyfiq James
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.28
PR
May 13
SCHSL AAA State Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Perrin Jones
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.40
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
3200 Meters
10:16.80
May 13
SCHSL AAA State Championship
Jackson Junkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
200 Meters
22.48
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
400 Meters
49.65
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Rion Keesee
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.47
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
3200 Meters
10:48.49
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Sean Kelley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Jarred Koontz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.52
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.49
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Patrick Lanford
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.91
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
3200 Meters
11:44.58
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Sam Lovell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Matt McCants
- ?
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
John Meditz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Max Poole
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.32
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.80
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Alex Reutelhuber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.04
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Mekhi Robertson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
200 Meters
23.84
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Josh Stafford
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
PR
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Weston Stokes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.24
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
3200 Meters
11:03.28
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Bennett Stover
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.49
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.47
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Ladarious Taylor
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Bradford Thompson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9.5
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Colt Woodhouse
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.08
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.75
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.17
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Womens
Briley Arnold
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
May 13
SCHSL AAA State Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.39
PR
May 13
SCHSL AAA State Championship
Lauren Baker
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Abbey Brockman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.21
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Aleah Bromell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Alice Clark
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 0
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Zoe Dear
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.33
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
3200 Meters
12:28.16
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Mary Butler Despain
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.35
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Lillian Eaddy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.42
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Lillian Eddy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.51
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
3200 Meters
12:21.40
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Ella Fata
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.78
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Laurin Fitzgerald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Discus - 1kg
86' 4
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Ellison Kate Fox
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.47
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.50
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Madeline Francke
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.07
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
3200 Meters
13:05.17
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Caroline Junkins
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.26
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.74
PR
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Samantha Kelley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.36
Apr 8
Cane Bay Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Hannan Mackey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.20
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Ava Markham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Long Jump
13' 3
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Mary Martin Olds
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.64
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.83
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Allison Mays
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.79
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
800 Meters
2:31.22
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Hannah Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Discus - 1kg
62' 11
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
Isabella Pecumes
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
200 Meters
29.72
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
400 Meters
1:04.97
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Shirey Quigley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Annabelle Scully
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.63
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
1600 Meters
5:27.30
PR
Mar 4
Sandlapper Classic
1 Mile
5:33.71
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:40.62
PR
May 13
SCHSL AAA State Championship
Morgan Seganti
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 6
SCHSL AAA Lower State
Aaliyah Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Discus - 1kg
87' 5
Mar 18
Mellow Mushroom Relays
Kayla Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
200 Meters
31.92
PR
Apr 1
Father Kelly Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.