Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Becker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.47
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
3200 Meters
10:05.66
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Juan Bermudez
- 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase
8:15.92
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Brad Heck
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
177' 1
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Colin Higinbotham
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 3
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Evan Kreider
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:50.66
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Austin Landers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
200 Meters
24.41
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Moses Madison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Dan Main
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.48
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Taylor Martin
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.57
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.67
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Brady Maxwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
May 6
Blue Streak Relays
Max McCormaack
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.47
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.94
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Tristen Motter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 25
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
Jake Musselman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
200 Meters
24.38
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
400 Meters
52.13
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Alec Rapp
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 1
May 6
Blue Streak Relays
Nick Stauffer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.70
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Simon Stull
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.94
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Michael White
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Demetri Whitsett
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.49
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.91
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Long Jump
22' 5.5
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Joe Zimmerman
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Womens
Evie Cable
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Katie Carrasco
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
123' 4
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Ashley Derr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.44
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
1600 Meters
6:11.55
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Hanah Greenly
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 4
May 6
Blue Streak Relays
McKenzie Hainley
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
128' 0
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Darby Lucky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.25
PR
Apr 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Morgan McDevitt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Bethany Moser
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Hannah Palm
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.99
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Julia Sensenig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
400 Meters
1:06.08
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Gabrielle Slusser
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.75
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Kayla South
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 8
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Javelin - 600g
88' 3
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Nadia Stauffer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.04
PR
May 13
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
Jayden Sweigart
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Apr 29
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open
Jamie Zamrin
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:14.77
Mar 25
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.