Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1997
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mikey Bottesch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.56
PR
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Dom Capretta
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.91
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Konnor Duncan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.53
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
3200 Meters
10:53.29
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Ausin Fulco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Luke Gardner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Jake Grdadolnik
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:21.57
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Conner Gron
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Max Janas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
Brayden Lyon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Tommy Powers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
400 Meters
54.75
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Jonathan Ridgeway
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.32
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Hunter Samf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
Apr 15
Perry Relays
John Sayle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.77
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
3200 Meters
11:42.46
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Colin Stack
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.08
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Kaleb Stephenson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Tyler Wilcox
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Joey Zovko
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.88
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Womens
Isabel Anness
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.95
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Kara Aquila
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Discus - 1kg
106' 8
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Lauren Bottesch
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
97' 10
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Danielle Bryll
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.18
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Kristi Bryll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
200 Meters
29.41
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Emily Crebs
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:17.28
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Erika Delis
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04
PR
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Ariela Gettig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Ninah Johnson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.77
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.26
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Natalie Pawlowski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
200 Meters
33.13
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Grace Powers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.97
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
400 Meters
57.08
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
Sabrina Rahz
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.05
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
Francesca Rosson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Holly Samf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
May 9
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Jenna Sayle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.58
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
1600 Meters
5:18.60
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Lauren Snyder
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.88
PR
May 11
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Division
3200 Meters
12:15.49
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights
Macey Ungrady
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
Apr 15
Perry Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.