Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2005
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Bourne
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:01.65
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
James Cundari
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.54
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.26
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
3200 Meters
11:22.56
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Chris Dudenhoefer
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:23.74
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Luke Dudenhoefer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.76
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.50
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Clayton Kresser
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.95
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.77
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Lake Lamb
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
24.38
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
52.44
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Matthew Lamb
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 0.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1.6kg
170' 0
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Jacob Near
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.14
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
Justin Nye
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.86
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
J'Marshion Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Nick Patchen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
200 Meters
25.15
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
54.32
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Carlos Torres
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.69
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Alec Trumpower
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Brady Trumpower
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Womens
MaKayla Adams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Rachel Dorski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:28.57
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Allison Faber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.02
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Caylee Fetter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Kenzie Finneran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.86
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
1600 Meters
6:47.30
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Isabella Fischer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.34
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
1600 Meters
5:52.73
PR
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Ashley Huntley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
200 Meters
27.35
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Faith Lamb
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
PR
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.47
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Tre'Jeen McCarty
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.57
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Annie Milkie
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Lexie Pudloski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:22.23
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Kenzie Quinn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.26
PR
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Daniela Ramon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 15
Edison Invitational
Hannah Rohrbacher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.75
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
107' 8
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Kristen Whener
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 22
Huron Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 28
Port Clinton Invitational
Ceci Yeckley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.24
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
1600 Meters
5:56.57
May 20
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.