Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1992
1983
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Travis Ballard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Matt Belville
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.34
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.38
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Ian Blick
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 1
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
James Blume
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
(.2)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Matt Brown
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
(1.2)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.11
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Carter Carr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.93
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 7
3200 Meters
10:30.52
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Dalton Dickerson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Kyle Felts
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Luke Foster
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.18
(.7)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Elihas Holley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Michael Kelly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.70
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Matt Markins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.70
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
A.J. Marks
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.52
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 7
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Brad McCollister
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
(1.2)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
200 Meters
25.49
(.3)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Todd Norris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.76
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
400 Meters
53.48
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Brendan Poches
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Wes Radford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(.4)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Condy Richardson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.62
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
3200 Meters
10:36.00
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Joshua Robe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Krestian Robe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
(1.2)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Chris Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.11
(1.2)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
James Wallace
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.53
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Evan Watts
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Brandon Wirick
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Womens
Brittany Arledge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
(2.3)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D2 State Meet
200 Meters
27.66
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Olivia Baumgartel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 8
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Kira Chesser
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.22
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Hanna Cremeans
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Eryn Dael
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.98
(1.3)
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Olive Dunn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.10
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Elizabeth Elliott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.75
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Emily Hobbs
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
(.5)
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Trinity Jones
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.25
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Rayne-Anne Kahler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Brooklyn Kesterson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Jenna Layton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.60
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Sammi Love
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.08
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
1600 Meters
6:22.18
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Taylor Meadows
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.20
(-.6)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.07
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Macey Mitchell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Lilly Poches
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.49
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Mallory Rankin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Payton Remy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.04
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Leah Richardson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(-.8)
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
200 Meters
26.95
(.5)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Rachel Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(.6)
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Kristen Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Apr 4
Marietta Night Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Jenna Terry
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.22
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 7
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 21
Logan Elm Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 20
OHSAA D2 Southeast District - Meigs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.