Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nate Berry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.80
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
800 Meters
2:15.73
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Dylan Breen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
23' 0.5
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group III Championship
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
Apr 14
East Brunswick Invitational
Anthony Chen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.28
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.55
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Joseph Conticchio
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
200 Meters
25.67
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Dylan Danko
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.73
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.25
Apr 14
East Brunswick Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 7
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Jared Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.68
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Brandon Frank
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.14
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
400 Meters
50.57
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Brenden Heitz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.40
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
3200 Meters
11:22.33
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Jarrett Hibbits
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 11
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Robert Hicks
- ?
Javelin - 800g
72' 1
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Tyler Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
200 Meters
25.69
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400 Meters
59.63
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Quint Kearns
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
147' 11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Franklin Lane
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.28
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
George Lapinski
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 5
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Alex Lytle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.88
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
2:02.01
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 10.5
May 21
East Coast Relays
Richard Malfitano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.96
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Jack Mangan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.25
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
James Mitchelli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.61
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.68
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.20
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Ryan Price
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.49
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Jesus Ramirez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.55
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Soto Sebastian
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.45
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
400 Meters
1:11.49
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Jacob Serrano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.25
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
Apr 14
East Brunswick Invitational
Ryan Sonn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11.5
Apr 14
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
Apr 14
East Brunswick Invitational
Ronald Stesney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.16
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Zach Stroin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Pete Vanderwerf
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 800g
74' 10
PR
May 22
Ocean County Boys Frosh / Novice Championships
Womens
Mia Corson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
78' 2
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Calista Dodaro
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.5h
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
3200 Meters
13:15.60
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Abigail Elias
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.31
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Caroline Elias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
28.69
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Madison Horahan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
103' 7
May 16
Shore Conference Championship
Haley Korwan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
1:10.42
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Marissa Lima
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.98
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Julianna Simunek
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.88
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Marina Simunek
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.44
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.41
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Kaitlyn Sweeney
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.51
Mar 31
Rebel Relays
Camille Tomko
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
1:05.31
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
15' 5.5
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
32' 7.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Morgan Vicidomini
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.02
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
High Jump
4' 8
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.