Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brendan Arias
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
26.30
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
4' 9
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Jack Arnuk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
101' 0
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Avery Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
22.48
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
400 Meters
52.00
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Jack Burns
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Morris County Relays
Connor Cadden
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.28
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.17
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Liam Cadden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.73
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:24.76
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Luke Cecere
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.5
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Aidan Christie
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.37
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Javelin - 800g
100' 0
May 17
Morris County Championships
Colton Christie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.75
PR
May 21
East Coast Relays
Thomas Cody
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Jared Cohn
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 6
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Javelin - 800g
112' 10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Michael Culleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.71
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
52.69
May 17
Morris County Championships
Ryan Dailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Julian deKeyzer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 2
Morris County Relays
Sam Dennerlein
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11.5
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 2
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Evan DiGiovanni
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.27
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Max Dinnhaupt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.29
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Kevin Ferreira
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.92
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
May 17
Morris County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 5
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Daniel Fischer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.37
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Matt Fortuna
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
96' 2
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Jason Furda
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.41
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.83
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Alec Gironda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.68
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.86
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
10:26.55
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Benjamin Goldfield
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.10
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Gregory Himstreet
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.75
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.46
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Suhaib Iqbal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.99
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Long Jump
10' 3.25
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Aiden Joel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
23.59
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Lucas Kianpoon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 6
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Javelin - 800g
119' 3
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Kyle Kressler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Morris County Relays
Chris Landolfi
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.07
May 17
Morris County Championships
Ethan Leininger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.07
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
5:36.45
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Colin Logsdon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.79
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
1600 Meters
4:24.56
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
3000 Meters
8:33.89
PR
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3200 Meters
9:22.30
May 17
Morris County Championships
Sebastian LoPiano
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 2
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Tanay Malla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
29.33
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Will McCormick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.45
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Timothy McEvoy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.15
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
6:17.06
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Chris Mojares
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Quinn Newman
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.62
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:15.51
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Patrick O'Brien
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.03
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
10:47.28
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
William O'Neill
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.14
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Colin Petrullo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Matt Petruska
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.56
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Sean Pratt
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Bo Raadam
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.46
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
9:46.27
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
John Romano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.62
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.79
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Michael Romano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Long Jump
13' 1.25
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Triple Jump
33' 7.25
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Kristian Roos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.13
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 800g
156' 3
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Long Jump
19' 1.25
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Ivan Rozhkov
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
132' 2
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Matthew Saluti
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Anthony Scerbo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.54
May 17
Morris County Championships
Ryan Schwarz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Kasra Sharif
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.26
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.24
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Aidan Shimchak
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.67
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Christian Siauw
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.75
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Ethan Siauw
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.51
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.68
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Ryan Storm
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 2
Morris County Relays
Connor Strutt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
59.48
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Joseph Tivade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
32.31
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:11.13
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Andrew Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Owen Truppo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
28.87
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Connor Tully
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 3
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Ryan Varca
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.08
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.43
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Sam Viola
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400 Meters
51.47
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Thomas Walsh
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Aidan West
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
2:33.19
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.18
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Thomas Whyte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 5
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Daniel Widmer Witthuser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.10
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Alex Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.77
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
1600 Meters
4:33.44
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
10:09.81
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Phillip Wu
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Ryan Yeakel
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
71' 7
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Yuwen Zhang
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.56
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
10:17.30
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Womens
Lily Boudreau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.25
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
36.04
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Jianna Braza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
31.45
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Cameron Bresnahan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.97
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
6:04.12
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Katie Caracciolo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Lauren Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.81
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.79
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
14' 7.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
30' 9.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Spencer Darby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.02
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Anya D'Costa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.42
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
2:28.11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 2
Morris County Relays
Jane DesMarais
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.89
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Ava Fekete
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
33.35
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Maggie Gates
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.26
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
12:47.71
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Shannon Gilfillan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
34.27
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Ella Healy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.61
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Katherine Helman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.38
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.57
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 600g
56' 1
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Moira Horan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.70
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
1600 Meters
5:49.85
May 17
Morris County Championships
Leila Kirton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.22
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
400 Meters
1:03.37
May 17
Morris County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.99
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.86
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Rachel Koury
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
34.72
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Sophia Lally
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
27.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Amelia Lechner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.13
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Maya Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
28.67
May 17
Morris County Championships
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Triple Jump
32' 8.25
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Julia LeRoy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.69
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Caitriona Logsdon
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.40
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Catherine Madden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 600g
50' 6
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Christine Madden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.25
May 2
Morris County Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Kathleen Mahon
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
76' 0
PR
May 2
Morris County Relays
Stephanie Mahon
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
45' 0
PR
May 2
Morris County Relays
Eve McBride
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
800 Meters
2:41.97
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Leigh McCaffrey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.25
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
12:57.63
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Micah McGrath
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 6
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Lauren Mumby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.81
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Elizabeth Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Annika Neumann-Loreck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Kierra Oare
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.76
May 17
Morris County Championships
Anais Oquendo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8.5
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Melina Panagakos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
27.81
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.27
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Victoria Pereira
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.67
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Julia Piness
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
Jordan Pinkava
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
31.34
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Sophia Piparo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
36.10
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Paula Polishuk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.75
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
36.96
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Amber Reshamwalla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Madelyn Russo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.86
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Julia Shehadi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
200 Meters
28.25
May 17
Morris County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
Morris Hills Relays
Amelie Srinivas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
32.34
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Samantha Teisch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Javelin - 600g
51' 8
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Kimberly Tomaino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Discus - 1kg
63' 1
PR
May 9
NJAC - Large Schools Championship
Claire Tunny
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
200 Meters
32.28
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Anna Van Wie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.35
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Aidan Walsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.53
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
3200 Meters
13:24.78
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Victoria Walters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Camille Winn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
May 12
Dick Fahey Frosh-Soph Championships
Javelin - 600g
59' 4
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.